Athlete Handicaps 2018

2018 Stawell Gift Carnival athlete handicaps sorted by race below.

Visit the VAL WEBSITE to sort by athlete name.

Event First Name Last Name From Handicap
Gift Hotel Arthur Postle Handicap – 70m      
  Solomon Puemorra Mowanjum 0
  Deqwayne  Puemorra Mowanjum 0
  Khan Marr Altona Meadows 1
  Matt Carter Mornington 2.5
  Brendan Matthews Palmerston 3
  Liam Dooley Maribyrnong 3.25
  Nicholas Repalust  RINGWOOD 3.25
  Kyle  Grubnic Mangerton 3.25
  Nilesh  Vaheesan Lynbrook 3.5
  Nick MacGibbon Wangaratta 3.5
  Conor Loughnan Tanawha 3.5
  Carl Morehouse Bentleigh East 3.5
  Michael Hanna Connells Point 3.5
  Brett Richards Pooraka, SA 3.5
  Tom Templeton MOUNT MARTHA 3.75
  Jasper Nettlefold Rye 3.75
  Vandy Kanneh West Moonah  4
  Leonard King Pyrmont 4
  Jeremy Hill Perth 4
  Brendan Leung Kanimbla Heights 4
  Tim Rooke Pascoe Vale 4
  Hudson Berry Connells Point 4
  keanau WIGHTON west wodonga 4
  Jacob Aston Hope Valley 4
  Edward Ware Doncaster East 4
  Lochlan Jouvelet Cranborne North 4
  Cooper Condelli Woodville South 4
  Leonard Mah Little Bay 4
  Alex McKenzie Broome 4
  Eli Hall Randwick 4
  Jack Norris Black Forest 4
  Lindon Beh Wheelers Hill 4.25
  Maki Loukeris Templestowe Lower 4.5
  Ben Della Bosca Box Hill North 4.5
  Harrison Kerr PARK ORCHARDS 4.5
  Tom Newman Largs 4.75
  DANIEL STEINHAUSER Thurgoona 4.75
  Edward Gates Highclere 4.75
  Tim Eschebach Brisbane 4.75
  Luke Baker noble park 5
  Taylor Sharpe Booragoon 5
  Fejiro Omuvwie Red Hill 5
  Matthew Hargreaves Elwood 5
  Patrick Keating Mooroolbark 5
  Daniel Quattrone West Preston  5
  Timothy Delahunty CARRARA 5
  Jai Perry Warrnambool 5
  Taylor Wilkie Gordonvale 5
  Minh Vu Stawell 5
  Jack Newman LARGS 5
  Desmond Cai Blacktown 5
  Andrew Robinson Riverside 5
  Dean Dobric ST KILDA 5
  THOMAS MOLONEY BALLARAT NORTH 5.25
  Shaun Hargreaves Werribee 5.25
  James Mistarz Ringwood 5.25
  Mitchell Tucker Warradale 5.5
  Joseph Williamson Mooloolaba 5.5
  Cam Dunbar RINGWOOD EAST 5.5
  Aaron Pateman Maclean 5.5
  Stuart Bainbridge Eastlakes 5.5
  Bros Kelly HASTINGS 5.5
  Ronan Berne Sunbury 5.5
  Max Punchihewa EPPING 5.75
  Kyle Perrin Ringwood North 5.75
  NATHAN MCNAB BANKS 5.75
  Joshua Tiu Doncaster 5.75
  Daniel Richardson CROYDON HILLS 5.75
  Callum James Albert Park 5.75
  Kristerfer Kardakovski EPPING 5.75
  Hayden Wyllie THURGOONA 5.75
  Luke Whitney BRIDGEWATER 5.75
  Mathew Currie Benowa 5.75
  Chris Vi St Albans 6
  Matthew Murray Alfords Point 6
  Jesse Cordoma Sturt 6
  Jason Bailey PAKENHAM 6
  Declan Berne Sunbury 6
  Rhys Gillson craigieburn 6
  Jake Miocic  Ararat  6
  Andrew Campbell ELTHAM 6
  Jayden Gilfillan Varsity Lakes 6
  parvinder singh bajwa noble park 6
  Mason Keast DELACOMBE 6
  Hamish Adams CROYDON NORTH 6.25
  Evan Jarvis THORNLIE 6.25
  Rupert Lugo Forest Hill 6.25
  Tom Griffin Box Hill North 6.25
  Max  Hagicostas Henley Beach 6.25
  Michael Voumard ARMADALE 6.5
  Sam Clark Caulfield South 6.5
  Oliver Wurm Toorak 6.5
  Mohamad Zeed CHADSTONE 6.5
  Craig Brown Ballarat East 6.5
  Jarrod WHITTAKER JIMBOOMBA 6.5
  Bradley Schutz FLAGSTAFF HILL 6.75
  Darren Whittaker ELWOOD 6.75
  Nikolas Doumas Eltham 7
  Nicholas Antonino North Croydon 7
  Aidan Green Blackburn 7
  Matthew Harvey EDITHVALE 7
  David Gross HAPPY VALLEY 7
  Grady Stretton  PENGUIN  7
  Thomas Yeung STRATHMORE 7.25
  Shahir Naga Sunshine North 7.25
  Jack Lacey WANTIRNA 7.25
  Justin Palmer Tarneit 7.25
  Gareth Houley Malvern East 7.5
  Vic Sharma Winston Hills 7.5
  Sandor Kazi Brunswick 7.5
  Jarrad Dartnall DERNANCOURT  7.5
  Rory Nunn Wendouree 7.5
  Craig Foley Camberwell 7.5
  Yanni Spanos DONCASTER 7.5
  Chris Diegan Altona Meadows 7.5
  Jake Ryder THORNTON 7.75
  Craig Mair KANGAROO GROUND 8
  Darcy Ireland South Warrandyte 8
  Conor Nunn ALFREDTON 8
  Nick Magree FERNTREE GULLY 8
  Walter Pasquali WANGARATTA 8
  Christian Sapardanis Warranwood 8
  Jake Ireland South Warrandyte 8.25
  Chad Ryan Tower Hill 8.25
  Noddy Angelakos EAST KEILOR 8.25
  Dun Rilloraza Black Hill 8.25
  Tim Potter WYNYARD 8.5
  Simon Crichton HALLS HEAD 8.5
  Luke Mitchell HEATHMONT 8.5
  TIM ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 8.5
  Matt Jones Melton south  8.5
  Mark Nichols BELLERIVE 8.75
  Lawrence Coop LOWER TEMPLESTOWE 9
  scott Rowsell Eltham North 9
  Leigh Miller Orange 9
  Hana Basic Box hill south 9.25
  Angus Burns ararat 9.25
  Blake Bailey PAKENHAM 9.25
  Peter O’Dwyer BALLARAT 9.25
  Martin Horne RANDWICK 9.5
  Matthew Newton WALLALONG 9.5
  Carrick Gill-Vallance North Albury 9.5
  Simon Carey ROWVILLE 10
  Beau Tran Kingsbury 10
  Robert Suapopo Narellan Vale 10
  Ben Hardy HALLETT COVE 10.25
  Robert Adin collingwood 10.25
  Julian Fawcett Balnarring  10.25
  Stephen  McCulloch Alfredton 10.5
  Dan Semmler Somerton Park 10.5
  Olivia Russo Brighton 10.75
  Daniel Martin BALLARAT 10.75
  Liv Ryan Donvale 10.75
  Sienna Fighera Brighton  11.25
  Laura Downie Riverside 11.5
  Tara Domaschenz Newington 11.5
  Sarah Blizzard bruce 11.75
  Peter Biggs ALDGATE 12
  Blaze Demase North Balwyn 12
  Ken Telfer Braddon 12
  Amie Mittiga FLAGSTAFF HILL 12.25
  John Hilditch Altona 12.25
  Grace Hewitt Nelson Bay 12.5
  Keely Henderson South Morang 12.5
  Mark Glassborow Wonga Park 12.5
  Brian Wright MALABAR 13.25
  Karlee Bailey PAKENHAM 13.75
  Scott Hargrave NORTH ALBURY 13.75
         
Telstra Store Ararat Women’s Handicap – 70m      
  Amy Tolcon Floreat 1.25
  Olivia Russo Brighton 2.5
  Liv Ryan Donvale 2.5
  Grace O’Dwyer BALLARAT 2.5
  Angela Byrt MARSHALL 2.75
  Amie Mittiga FLAGSTAFF HILL 2.75
  Tara Domaschenz Newington 3
  Stephanie Richards Maidstone 3.25
  Ebony Lane Frankston 3.25
  Bridget Powell AREEGRA 3.25
  Taylah Perry Wantirna 3.25
  Tayla Philis Morphett Vale 3.25
  Alexia Loizou Melbourne 3.5
  Talia Martin BALLARAT 3.5
  Lakara Stallan  Flagstaff Hill 3.75
  Natasha Rudder South Grafton 3.75
  Jordan McMillan McLaren Flat 3.75
  Natassia Messent North Brighton 3.75
  Keely Henderson South Morang 3.75
  Caitlin  Stallan  Flagstaff Hill  4
  Caitlyn Ejai Mowanjum 4
  Mayla Singh Mudgeeraba 4
  Davina Strauss SYDNEY 4
  Ellie Whittingham Hope Valley 4
  Elizabeth  Forsyth  Tugun  4.25
  Zoe Neale Heathmont 4.75
  Adelaide Robertson Cheltenham 4.75
  Jemma Stapleton Rowville 5
  Halle Martin Ballarat 5
  Blaze Demase North Balwyn 5
  Felicity Jouvelet Cranbourne North 5
  Taylah  Stallan  Flagstaff Hill 5
  Bella Murray Pokolbin 5
  Sarah Garamszegi Malvner 5.25
  Loren London Robina 5.25
  April Potter Mt Hicks 5.25
  Laura-Jane Hilditch Altona 5.5
  Hannah Lindstrom Parkdale 5.75
  Lily Micklethwait Bedford park  5.75
  Eleni Gilden Southbank 5.75
  Kelsey Williams Wangaratta 6
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 6
  Karlee Bailey PAKENHAM 6
  Sylvie Bischof Kew 6
  LAUREN KEATING BUFF POINT 6
  Kellie  Symons Pasadena 6
  Rachel O’Brien Ringwood North 6.25
  Pamela Austin WANDANA HEIGHTS 6.25
  Hannah Simpson Invermay 6.25
  Rachel Jackson Darley 6.5
  Isabella Antonino North Croydon 6.5
  Elise Sapardanis Warranwood 6.5
  Niamh Henry Glenelg East 6.5
  Montana Beruldsen Mildura 7
  Stephanie Jinks Prahran 7
  Zoe Cunningham Aspendale Gardens 7
  Demi Axford ALDGATE 7.5
  Ella Squire Buninyong 7.5
  Hettie Driscoll SEMAPHORE PARK 7.75
  Joanna Potter Mt Hicks 7.75
  Ruby Holten Aspendale 7.75
  Jody Richards Maidstone 7.75
  Jemma CLAYTON Lancefield 8.25
  Angela Phillips EAST MALVERN 8.25
  Heidi Joosten Croydon North 8.5
  Megan Grubb Black Rock 8.5
  Georgia Mason Bonbeach 8.75
  Ashleigh Hamilton GREENSBOROUGH 8.75
  Dani Pike Hurstbridge 8.75
  Sally Atkinson Mollongghip 9
  Zoe Glassborow Wonga Park 9
  Tiana Shillito Buninyong 9
  Bethany Simpson INVERMAY 9.25
  Anne Fiedler HEALESVILLE 9.75
  Deni O’Connor Camberwell 10
  Caitlyn Nicholson Moyston 10
  Alex Tzilantonis Ferntree Gully 10
  Megan Mcmahon NORTH SUNSHINE 10.25
  Elouise Kerr Park Orchards 10.5
  Keely Shillito Buninyong 10.75
  Jessica Farrugia BROADFORD 10.75
  Cassandra Anderson DONCASTER EAST 12
  Danielle McDowell DIAMOND CREEK 12.25
  Caroline Coop LOWER TEMPLESTOWE 12.75
         
Stawell Times News Under 18 Boys Handicap – 100m    
         
  Max  Hagicostas Henley Beach 2
  Jacob Aston Hope Valley 4
  Luke Mitchell HEATHMONT 4.5
  Brandon Smith Oaklands Park 5
  Solomon Puemorra Mowanjum 5
  Nicholas Antonino North Croydon 6
  Matthew Payne newport 7.5
  Luis Lattanzio Kilburn  7.5
  Aidan Green Blackburn 8
  Denzel Brooks Vale Park 8
  David Zipevski Altona Meadows 8
  Maki Loukeris Templestowe Lower 8.5
  Patrick Martin Nerrina 8.5
  Ben Della Bosca Box Hill North 8.5
  Jake Ireland South Warrandyte 8.5
  Ronan Berne Sunbury 8.75
  Joshua  Cottier  Mount Martha 9
  Taj Westworth Mornington 9.5
  Darcy Ireland South Warrandyte 9.5
  Nathan Visciglio Wynn Vale 10
  Darcy Mcconnon Elwood 11
  Xavier Magree mitcham 11
  Ryley Smith Preston West 11
  Seth Sullivan Mornington  11.25
  Macio Nash Ballarat 11.25
  Duncan MacGibbon Peechelba 11.75
  Elijah Cross Redan 12
  Angus Burns ararat 12.5
  Endale Mekonnen Hoppers Crossing 14
  Christian Sapardanis Warranwood 14
  Cooper Williams Brighton 14
  Cooper Condelli Woodville South 14.25
  Daniel Quattrone West Preston  14.5
  James Kerr Coburg North 14.75
  Xavier Poole Aberfoyle Park 15
  Lachlan Gow wynn vale 15
  Sam Clark Caulfield South 15
  Jack Whelan Somerton Park  15
  Patrick Keating Mooroolbark 15
  Lachlan Coulson Bentleigh 16
  Declan Berne Sunbury 17
  Campbell Drummond Ballarat 17.5
  Lochlan Jouvelet Cranborne North 17.5
  Matt Dinan Ivanhoe East 17.5
  charlie hildyard warradale 17.5
  Leo Pilkington  Altona north 19
  Jake Underwood Glengowrie 20
  Will Oglethorpe Blackburn 22
  Sebastian  Jurado Sellicks Beach 25
  Joshua Jurado Sellicks Beach 26
  Jack O’Farrell Moonee Ponds 30
         
Skillinvest Under 18 Girls Handicap – 100m      
         
  Caitlyn Ejai Mowanjum 5
  Liv Ryan Donvale 5.5
  Jordan McMillan McLaren Flat 7.25
  Talia Martin BALLARAT 7.5
  Caitlin  Stallan  Flagstaff Hill  7.75
  Lakara Stallan  Flagstaff Hill 8
  Zoe Cunningham Aspendale Gardens 8.5
  Zoe Neale Heathmont 8.5
  Ellie Whittingham Hope Valley 8.75
  Grace Hewitt Nelson Bay 9.5
  Ava Osland Mount Vinccent  10
  Ebony Newton Raymond Terrace (NSW) 10.5
  Angelica Selkirk Buninyong 10.5
  Rachel O’Brien Ringwood North 10.5
  Jemma Stapleton Rowville 11
  Taylah  Stallan  Flagstaff Hill 11.5
  Blaze Demase North Balwyn 12.5
  Ella Squire Buninyong 13
  Hannah Simpson Invermay 13
  Halle Martin Ballarat 13
  Elyssia Kenshole Hurstbridge 14
  Amy McKinley Hampton East 15
  Lilly Ryan-Brown Ballarat 15.25
  Kate Blennerhassett Mooroolbark 15.25
  Holly Nichols Ballarat 15.75
  Jessica Burns ararat 15.75
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 16
  Chiara Dickins Gisborne 16
  Danielle Segedinski Ararat 16
  Tiana Shillito Buninyong 16.5
  Natalie  Brooks Vale Park 17
  Caitlyn Nicholson Moyston 17
  Rachel Jackson Darley 17.5
  Deni O’Connor Camberwell 18
  Zoe Glassborow Wonga Park 18
  AMELIA CROSS REDAN 18
  Elise Sapardanis Warranwood 19
  Alex Tzilantonis Ferntree Gully 19
  Meg Lehmann Torquay 19
  Georgia Mason Bonbeach 19.5
  Alexis Rapuano Lockleys 20
  Elena Harris Narre Warren South 20
  Claire Hurley Heathmont 21
  Keely Shillito Buninyong 22.5
  Fin Fawcett Balnarring 23
  Jessica Arthur Lysterfield 23.75
  Sienna Newton Wallalong 25
  Elouise Kerr Park Orchards 25.5
  Chloe  Blennerhassett  Mooroolbark  27
  Ebony Ireland South Warrandyte 27
  Bianca Horne Randwick 27.5
  Sophie Griffin Box Hill North 28.5
         
Nectar Farms Bill Howard Handicap – 100m      
         
  Dominic Mah Little Bay 4
  Alex McKenzie Broome 5
  Jordan Achterbosch Sebastopol  5
  Max  Hagicostas Henley Beach 5
  Desmond Cai Blacktown 5
  Jayden Gilfillan Varsity Lakes 5
  Leonard Mah Little Bay 5
  Eli Hall Randwick 5
  Solomon Puemorra Mowanjum 5
  Deqwayne  Puemorra Mowanjum 5
  Hamish Robertson Cheltenham 5.75
  Joshua  Cottier  Mount Martha 7
  Grady Stretton  PENGUIN  7
  Cooper Condelli Woodville South 7
  David Zipevski Altona Meadows 7
  Maki Loukeris Templestowe Lower 7
  Ryley Smith Preston West 7
  Lindon Beh Wheelers Hill 7.25
  Jai Perry Warrnambool 7.25
  Tom Griffin Box Hill North 7.5
  Jesse Cordoma Sturt 7.5
  James Mistarz Ringwood 7.5
  Ben Della Bosca Box Hill North 7.75
  Myles Medwell NEWINGTON 7.75
  Luis Lattanzio Kilburn  8
  Eugene Read-spinks Halls Gap 8
  Xavier Magree mitcham 8
  Darcy Mcconnon Elwood 8
  Thomas Yeung STRATHMORE 8.5
  Joseph Williamson Mooloolaba 8.75
  Minh Vu Stawell 9.25
  Jake Ireland South Warrandyte 9.25
  Rory Nunn Wendouree 9.5
  David Morrissey Strathfieldsaye 9.5
  Jacob Taylor Warrnambool 9.75
  Taj Westworth Mornington 9.75
  Seth Sullivan Mornington  10
  Shahir Naga Sunshine North 10.25
  Dun Rilloraza Black Hill 10.25
  Duncan MacGibbon Peechelba 10.5
  Matt Jones Melton south  11
  Stewart Dobrzynski Upper Ferntree Gully 11.25
  Elijah Cross Redan 11.25
  Harrison Hasouras Mernda 11.5
  Sam Clark Caulfield South 11.75
  Jason Blood Mt Clear 12
  Macio Nash Ballarat 12
  Liam Hanrahan Navigators 12.25
  Darcy Ireland South Warrandyte 12.5
  Angus Burns ararat 13
  Declan Berne Sunbury 13
  Nikolas Doumas Eltham 13
  Ben Hardy HALLETT COVE 13.25
  Elizabeth  Forsyth  Tugun  13.5
  Christian Sapardanis Warranwood 13.75
  Caitlyn Ejai Mowanjum 14
  Grace Hewitt Nelson Bay 14
  Mayla Singh Mudgeeraba 14
  Loren London Robina 14.5
  Gareth Houley Malvern East 14.5
  Alec Wiltshire BUNINYONG 14.75
  Zoe Cunningham Aspendale Gardens 15
  Angelica Selkirk Buninyong 15
  Jemma Stapleton Rowville 15
  Bridget Powell AREEGRA 15
  Hannah Lindstrom Parkdale 15
  Stephen  McCulloch Alfredton 15.5
  Amy McKinley Hampton East 16
  Adelaide Robertson Cheltenham 16
  Blaze Demase North Balwyn 16
  Campbell Drummond Ballarat 16
  Elyssia Kenshole Hurstbridge 16
  Rachel Jackson Darley 16
  Lachlan Coulson Bentleigh 16.5
  Zoe Neale Heathmont 16.75
  Ashleigh Hamilton GREENSBOROUGH 17
  DOMINIC CONDELLO MOONEE PONDS 17.75
  Rachel O’Brien Ringwood North 18.5
  Isabella Antonino North Croydon 18.5
  Elise Sapardanis Warranwood 18.5
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 18.75
  Lisa  Compton-Robins Epping 18.75
  Ella Squire Buninyong 19
  Sylvie Bischof Kew 19
  Hettie Driscoll SEMAPHORE PARK 20
  Claire Hurley Heathmont 20
  Heidi Joosten Croydon North 20
  Dani Pike Hurstbridge 20
  Chiara Dickins Gisborne 20
  AMELIA CROSS REDAN 20
  Zoe Glassborow Wonga Park 20
  Caitlyn Nicholson Moyston 20
  Meg Lehmann Torquay 20
  Bethany Simpson INVERMAY 20
  Lilly Ryan-Brown Ballarat 20
  Megan Grubb Black Rock 20
  Jemma CLAYTON Lancefield 20
  Deni O’Connor Camberwell 20
         
Dulkeith Computer Solutions Hank Neil Master’s Handicap – 100m    
  Adam Farlow Jerrabomberra 0
  Damian Horan Newtown 1.5
  Craig Rollinson Gainsborough 1.75
  Matthew Eddy NARRE WARREN 3
  Luke Whitney BRIDGEWATER 3
  Doug Greenough Kew East 3.5
  Darren Whittaker ELWOOD 4
  Cameron Yorke CROYDON NORTH 4.75
  Craig Mair KANGAROO GROUND 5.5
  Rob Lehmann Torquay 5.5
  Dan Lemoto WOODBRIDGE 5.75
  Mark Giglio PASCOE VALE SOUTH 5.75
  Craig Foley Camberwell 5.75
  Shahir Naga Sunshine North 6.25
  Tim Potter WYNYARD 6.75
  Mark Nichols BELLERIVE 6.75
  Paul Hughes WANGARATTA 7
  David Morrissey Strathfieldsaye 7
  Peter O’Dwyer BALLARAT 7.25
  Tim MASON CHELTENHAM 7.5
  Sandor Kazi Brunswick 8.25
  scott Rowsell Eltham North 8.25
  Dan Semmler Somerton Park 8.25
  Nikolas Brudenell Yarraville  8.5
  Stewart Dobrzynski Upper Ferntree Gully 8.5
  Martin Horne RANDWICK 8.75
  Craig Brown Ballarat East 8.75
  Jonathon Rogers LYSTERFIELD 9.25
  Walter Pasquali WANGARATTA 9.25
  Rodney Mathews BUNINYONG 9.75
  Jacob Densley TERANG 10
  David Spence PASCOE VALE SOUTH 10
  Daniel Martin BALLARAT 10
  Robert Hanna CONNELLS POINT 10
  Robert Adin collingwood 10
  Ken Telfer Braddon 10.5
  Matthew Newton WALLALONG 11
  David Polichovski Seaford 11
  Julian Fawcett Balnarring  11.75
  Stephen  McCulloch Alfredton 11.75
  Todd Ireland South Warrandyte 12
  Scott Shillito Buninyong 12
  DOMINIC CONDELLO MOONEE PONDS 12.5
  James Noblet Adelaide 12.5
  Glenn Stephens Eaglehawk 12.5
  ELVIS CROSS REDAN 12.75
  John Hilditch Altona 13
  Neil Brennan BRIGHTON 13
  Peter Biggs ALDGATE 13
  Steven Coulson Bentleigh 13.25
  Joshua DRYSDALE TIMBOON 13.25
  Ali Saliu Sellicks Beach 13.5
  Gerry Skene Ballarat 13.5
  Wayne James VERMONT 13.5
  Andrew Drummond BALLARAT 13.75
  Brian Wright MALABAR 14.25
  Adrian Fury ALBURY 15
  Christopher Brown Richmond 15
  Kim Taylor Riverton 15
  Greg Hilson WHITE HILLS 15
  Gary Theodore DEEWHY 15
  Scott Hargrave NORTH ALBURY 15.75
  Angela Phillips EAST MALVERN 15.75
  Jeff Sargent BALLARAT 16.5
  Narelle Lehmann Alfredton 17
  Kev Matthews KALEEN 17.5
  Sally Atkinson Mollongghip 17.5
  Richard Wearmouth Warrnambool 17.5
  Paul Frusher WARRNAMBOOL 19.25
  Craig Lancaster DONVALE 20.75
  Stephen Baird STAWELL 21
  Anne Fiedler HEALESVILLE 21.25
  Arthur Ince TEESDALE 22
  Mark Howson GILLES PLAINS 22.5
  Brendan Bailey Pakenham  23
  Sonya Pollard MOUNT WAVERLEY 24.5
  Tony O’Shea Fankston 24.5
  Dale Jones WELLINGTON 25.75
  Mandy Emmett The Basin 28
  Elissa Ward PRESTON 29.5
  Martin Armour NEWTOWN 29.75
  Julie Hovey ALBURY 30
  Vicki Matthews KALEEN 30
  Gary Mahon Trentham 30
  Angela Wilson SANDRINGHAM 30
         
Stawell Athletic Club Stawell Gift – 120m      
  Joshua Ross Preston 1.5
  Michael Romanin PRESTON  1.5
  Mitchell Williams TUGUN 2
  Nathan Riali YALLAMBIE 3
  Isaac Dunmall Carnegie 3
  Liam Gander Gold Coast 3
  Khan Marr Altona Meadows 3.5
  Matt Carter Mornington 4
  Matthew Rizzo Langwarrin 4.5
  Jacob Despard Lalor 4.5
  Michael Hanna Connells Point 4.5
  Will Johns SOUTH CAULFIELD 4.5
  Harrison Hunt wynn vale 4.75
  Mitchell Pateman Ulmarra 4.75
  Jojo Kwenin St Kilda 5
  Gary Finegan SUNNYBANK 5.25
  Kyle  Grubnic Mangerton 5.5
  Jarred Gilroy howrah 5.5
  Andrew Imlah Wynnum 5.5
  Liam Moss GLEN OSMOND 5.5
  Andrew Robinson Riverside 5.5
  Leonard King Pyrmont 5.75
  Spencer Browne SCORESBY 6
  Leonard Mah Little Bay 6
  Jacob Aston Hope Valley 6
  Dominic Mah Little Bay 6
  Jonathan Hopkins Miranda 6
  Solomon Puemorra Mowanjum 6
  James  Kermond  Padstow Heights  6
  Deqwayne  Puemorra Mowanjum 6
  Luke Houlihan Prospect  6
  Nicholas Repalust  RINGWOOD 6
  Jeremy Hill Perth 6
  Taylor Sharpe Booragoon 6
  Emmanuel Adeloju Beaconsfield 6
  Brendan Leung Kanimbla Heights 6
  Nilesh  Vaheesan Lynbrook 6
  Jordan Achterbosch Sebastopol  6
  Eli Hall Randwick 6
  Luke Baker noble park 6
  Nathan Visciglio Wynn Vale 6
  keanau WIGHTON west wodonga 6
  Alex McKenzie Broome 6
  Toby Cook Stonyfell 6
  Michael Beltrame Flemington 6
  Riley Woods Branxton 6
  Dylan Panizza West Perth 6.25
  Brett Richards Pooraka, SA 6.25
  John Evans Mount Barker 6.25
  parvinder singh bajwa noble park 6.25
  Hayden Wolrath Dandenong north 6.25
  Hamish Robertson Cheltenham 6.25
  Jasper Nettlefold Rye 6.25
  Jovan Hubana Morley 6.5
  Timothy Delahunty CARRARA 6.5
  Ryley Smith Preston West 6.5
  THOMAS MOLONEY BALLARAT NORTH 6.75
  Kyle Perrin Ringwood North 6.75
  James Vine MALVERN 7
  Joshua Henthorn MAIDEN GULLY 7
  Denzel Brooks Vale Park 7
  Jake Hilson WHITE HILLS 7
  Carl Morehouse Bentleigh East 7
  Joseph Williamson Mooloolaba 7
  Conor Loughnan Tanawha 7
  Liam Dooley Maribyrnong 7
  Tim Rooke Pascoe Vale 7
  Taylor Wilkie Gordonvale 7
  Sam Baird COGHILLS CREEK 7.25
  Tim Eschebach Brisbane 7.25
  Daniel White-Alikakos Dulwich Hill 7.25
  Edward Gates Highclere 7.25
  James Woodgate Tingalpa 7.25
  Jack Newman LARGS 7.25
  Daniel Sonsini WANTIRNA 7.25
  James Mistarz Ringwood 7.25
  Nick MacGibbon Wangaratta 7.25
  Damian Horan Newtown 7.25
  Taj Westworth Mornington 7.5
  Hugh Parrott Park Orchards 7.5
  Tom Newman Largs 7.5
  Aidan Green Blackburn 7.5
  Aaron Pateman Maclean 7.5
  Seth Sullivan Mornington  7.5
  Fejiro Omuvwie Red Hill 7.5
  Jai Perry Warrnambool 7.5
  Stefan Voorham NEWPORT 7.5
  Hudson Berry Connells Point 7.5
  Brendan Matthews Palmerston 7.5
  Jack Norris Black Forest 7.5
  Desmond Cai Blacktown 7.5
  Harrison Kerr PARK ORCHARDS 7.75
  Nicholas Antonino North Croydon 7.75
  Matthew Hargreaves Elwood 7.75
  Paddy Turner Ararat 7.75
  Lachlan Sheffield FULHAM 8
  Luke Whitney BRIDGEWATER 8
  Jayden Gilfillan Varsity Lakes 8
  Ronan Berne Sunbury 8
  Dale Woodhams Mawson Lakes 8
  Jason Blood Mt Clear 8
  Nikolas Doumas Eltham 8
  Mitchell Tucker Warradale 8
  Rhys Gillson craigieburn 8.25
  Bros Kelly HASTINGS 8.5
  Edward Ware Doncaster East 8.5
  Evan Jarvis THORNLIE 8.5
  Stuart Bainbridge Eastlakes 8.5
  NATHAN MCNAB BANKS 8.5
  Paul Tancredi ESSENDON 8.5
  Daniel Richardson CROYDON HILLS 8.5
  Oliver Wurm Toorak 8.5
  Jesse Cordoma Sturt 8.5
  Robert Suapopo Narellan Vale 8.5
  Mathew Currie Benowa 8.5
  Matthew Murray Alfords Point 8.75
  Tom Griffin Box Hill North 8.75
  Matthew Eddy NARRE WARREN 8.75
  Shaun Hargreaves Werribee 8.75
  Jarrod WHITTAKER JIMBOOMBA 8.75
  Kevin Brittain GROVEDALE 9
  Jake Ireland South Warrandyte 9
  Dominic Hoskins ALBION 9
  Daniel Reeves BURNIE 9
  Rory Plant Moorabbin  9.25
  Noddy Angelakos EAST KEILOR 9.25
  Hamish Adams CROYDON NORTH 9.5
  Craig Rollinson Gainsborough 9.5
  Connor Verrall Brighton 9.5
  Max Punchihewa EPPING 9.5
  Blake Bailey PAKENHAM 9.5
  Luke Mitchell HEATHMONT 9.5
  Joshua Tiu Doncaster 9.5
  Doug Greenough Kew East 9.5
  Matt Burleigh Croydon Hills 9.75
  Mason Keast DELACOMBE 9.75
  Hayden Wyllie THURGOONA 9.75
  Andrew Campbell ELTHAM 9.75
  Cam Dunbar RINGWOOD EAST 9.75
  David Gross HAPPY VALLEY 9.75
  DANIEL STEINHAUSER Thurgoona 9.75
  Jordan Tronnolone TEA TREE GULLY 9.75
  William Little Glen Huntly 10
  Jason Bailey PAKENHAM 10
  Bradley Schutz FLAGSTAFF HILL 10
  Chris Diegan Altona Meadows 10
  Shahir Naga Sunshine North 10
  Simon Crichton HALLS HEAD 10
  Gareth Houley Malvern East 10
  Peter O’Dwyer BALLARAT 10
  Craig Brown Ballarat East 10
  David Polichovski Seaford 10
  Murray Dinan Melton 10
  Ryan Hoffman EAST NERANG 10
  Bikramjeet Singh Coburg North 10
  Jarrad Dartnall DERNANCOURT  10
  Leigh Phelan BRIGHTON 10
  Chris Vi St Albans 10
  Darren Whittaker ELWOOD 10
  Dan Lemoto WOODBRIDGE 10
  Craig Foley Camberwell 10
  Dean Dobric ST KILDA 10
  Callum James Albert Park 10
  Kristerfer Kardakovski EPPING 10
  Rupert Lugo Forest Hill 10
  Yanni Spanos DONCASTER 10
  Robert  Spencer North Melbourne 10
  Nick Magree FERNTREE GULLY 10
  Leigh Miller Orange 10
         
Australia Post Women’s Gift – 120m      
  Mia Gross Newtown 1.75
  Amy Tolcon Floreat 2
  Jessica Payne WONGA PARK 2
  Kendra Hubbard MALVERN 2.25
  Sarah Blizzard bruce 2.25
  Hana Basic Box hill south 2.75
  Holly Dobbyn BALLARAT NORTH 3
  Kiara Reddingius Langford 3
  Olivia Russo Brighton 3.75
  Grace O’Dwyer BALLARAT 4
  Liv Ryan Donvale 4.5
  Angela Byrt MARSHALL 4.5
  Amie Mittiga FLAGSTAFF HILL 4.75
  Tara Domaschenz Newington 5
  Sophia Fighera Brighton 5.25
  Alexia Loizou Melbourne 5.25
  Sienna Fighera Brighton  5.5
  Taylah Perry Wantirna 5.75
  Bridget Powell AREEGRA 5.75
  Tayla Philis Morphett Vale 6
  Grace Hewitt Nelson Bay 6
  Caitlyn Ejai Mowanjum 6
  Talia Martin BALLARAT 6
  Ebony Lane Frankston 6
  Natassia Messent North Brighton 6.5
  Angelica Selkirk Buninyong 6.5
  Lakara Stallan  Flagstaff Hill 6.5
  Natasha Rudder South Grafton 6.5
  Keely Henderson South Morang 6.5
  Jordan McMillan McLaren Flat 6.5
  Mikayla Round ABERFOYLE PARK 6.75
  Nicole Reynolds Warrandyte 6.75
  Elizabeth  Forsyth  Tugun  7
  Ellie Whittingham Hope Valley 7
  Mayla Singh Mudgeeraba 7
  Caitlin Murdock Milton 7
  Stephanie Richards Maidstone 7
  Caitlin  Stallan  Flagstaff Hill  7
  ELIZABETH RUACH NORTH MEBOURNE 7
  Zoe Neale Heathmont 7.5
  Kayla Lemm Eden Hills 7.5
  Katie Moore KILSYTH 7.5
  Davina Strauss SYDNEY 7.5
  Caitlin Hawks NATHALIA 7.5
  Laura Downie Riverside 7.75
  April Potter Mt Hicks 7.75
  Adelaide Robertson Cheltenham 8
  Kate Jones DURHAM LEAD 8.25
  Yvette Koso Seabrook 8.25
  Jemma Stapleton Rowville 8.25
  Taylah  Stallan  Flagstaff Hill 8.5
  Loren London Robina 8.75
  Virginia Stasyszyn Perth 8.75
  Kelsey Lewis Parkdale 9
  Laura-Jane Hilditch Altona 9
  Sarah Garamszegi Malvner 9
  Zoe Cunningham Aspendale Gardens 9
  Sarah Chigwidden Somerton  9
  Skyla Lauch ROSEBUD 9.25
  Kelsey Williams Wangaratta 9.5
  Hannah Lindstrom Parkdale 9.75
  Lily Micklethwait Bedford park  9.75
  Eleni Gilden Southbank 10
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 10
  Rachel O’Brien Ringwood North 10
  LAUREN KEATING BUFF POINT 10
  Kellie  Symons Pasadena 10
  Anna Pasquali WANGARATTA 10.25
  Karlee Bailey PAKENHAM 10.25
  Pamela Austin WANDANA HEIGHTS 10.5
  Hannah Simpson Invermay 10.5
  Cara Boustead Maribyrnong 10.5
  Edwina Kidd North Brighton 11
  Julie Hovey ALBURY 11
  Rachael Carnegie KALEEN 11
  Grainne Henry Glenelg East 11
  Gemma Fairclough THE GAP 11
  Keely Shillito Buninyong 11
  Loryn Savoia Springhill 11
  Tiana Shillito Buninyong 11
  Stephanie Jinks Prahran 11
  Bethany Simpson INVERMAY 11
  Ella Squire Buninyong 11
  Rosamond Gilden Southbank 11
  Heidi Joosten Croydon North 11
  Ruby Holten Aspendale 11
  Rachel Jackson Darley 11
  Demi Axford ALDGATE 11
  Alex Tzilantonis Ferntree Gully 11
  Deni O’Connor Camberwell 11
  Jemma CLAYTON Lancefield 11
  Jessica Farrugia BROADFORD 11
  Georgia Mason Bonbeach 11
  Joanna Potter Mt Hicks 11
  Dani Pike Hurstbridge 11
  Megan Grubb Black Rock 11
         
Sertori & Co Masters’ Handicap – 300m      
  Paul Tancredi ESSENDON 1
  Luke Whitney BRIDGEWATER 2
  Damian Horan Newtown 2
  Cameron Yorke CROYDON NORTH 5
  Doug Greenough Kew East 10
  Craig Rollinson Gainsborough 13
  Mark Giglio PASCOE VALE SOUTH 13
  Chris Wilkinson Richmond 13
  Matthew Eddy NARRE WARREN 14
  ANDREW WILCOX LOWER TEMPLESTOWE 15
  Rob Lehmann Torquay 17
  Craig Brown Ballarat East 17
  Mark Nichols BELLERIVE 17
  Peter O’Dwyer BALLARAT 18
  Stewart Dobrzynski Upper Ferntree Gully 18
  Arron Downes AIRPORT WEST 19
  Tim Potter WYNYARD 19
  Craig Mair KANGAROO GROUND 19
  Neil Brennan BRIGHTON 19
  Rodney Mathews BUNINYONG 20
  Tim Halpin Footscray 21
  Darren Whittaker ELWOOD 22
  Robert Hanna CONNELLS POINT 22
  Walter Pasquali WANGARATTA 23
  David Morrissey Strathfieldsaye 23
  Simon Thompson Torrensville 24
  Scott Shillito Buninyong 25
  Neale Gunning BRUNSWICK EAST 25
  James Deane HEATHMONT 26
  Tim Cherry BRIGHTON EAST 26
  Dan Semmler Somerton Park 26
  Sandor Kazi Brunswick 26
  Daniel Martin BALLARAT 26
  Evan King ALFREDTON 26
  Julian Fawcett Balnarring  28
  David Woods BRUNSWICK 28
  David Page Elsternwick 28
  David Polichovski Seaford 29
  ELVIS CROSS REDAN 29
  Andrew Drummond BALLARAT 30
  Nikolas Brudenell Yarraville  30
  James Noblet Adelaide 30
  Jacob Densley TERANG 30
  Mark Howard MITCHAM 30
  Matthew Newton WALLALONG 32
  Gary Theodore DEEWHY 32
  Shane Buckingham WESTMEADOWS 32
  Greg Hilson WHITE HILLS 32
  Ken Telfer Braddon 32
  Steven Coulson Bentleigh 32
  Todd Ireland South Warrandyte 32
  Stephen  McCulloch Alfredton 33
  Paul O’Neill Gisborne 34
  Rob Irwin Strathmore 35
  Tom Hecimovic Altona North 35
  Peter Biggs ALDGATE 35
  Brian Wright MALABAR 35
  Stephanie Mollica PASCOE VALE SOUTH 36
  Darren Arthur Lysterfield 38
  DOMINIC CONDELLO MOONEE PONDS 39
  Davina Strauss SYDNEY 39
  Mark Glassborow Wonga Park 39
  Tim MASON CHELTENHAM 39
  Brendan Boyle BERWICK 40
  Richard Polkinghorne GLEN IRIS 40
  Anna Pasquali WANGARATTA 40
  Gordon Muir Castlemaine 40
  John Hilditch Altona 40
  David Griffin BOX HILL 41
  Christopher Brown Richmond 41
  Joshua DRYSDALE TIMBOON 42
  Ali Saliu Sellicks Beach 42
  Jeff Sargent BALLARAT 43
  David GILL North Bayswater 44
  Wayne James VERMONT 44
  Ben Noblet Parkside 44
  Anne Fiedler HEALESVILLE 44
  Adrian Fury ALBURY 46
  Peter O’Farrell MOONEE PONDS 47
  Richard Wearmouth Warrnambool 47
  Wayne Dalziel Wallington 49
  Samantha Sammut Black Rock 49
  Gerard Adams Croydon North 49
  Dale Wright Torquay 50
  Gerry Skene Ballarat 50
  Kev Matthews KALEEN 52
  Scott Hargrave NORTH ALBURY 52
  Sean Quilty Doncaster 52
  Narelle Lehmann Alfredton 52
  Rory Leavey Ringwood East 53
  Paul Frusher WARRNAMBOOL 53
  Kim McDonough HIGHTON 53
  Paul Kinniburgh LEOPOLD 56
  Suz Sinclair Caulfield North 56
  Les Williams paradise beach 56
  Paul Brooks Koroit 57
  Mark Howson GILLES PLAINS 58
  Angela Phillips EAST MALVERN 59
  David Burns KIRRAWEE 60
  Craig Lancaster DONVALE 62
  Brendan Bailey Pakenham  64
  John Jones Durham. Lead 65
  Dale Millard HIGHLAND PARK 65
  Elisha Ezard Torquay 66
  Anthony O’Connor SCOTTS CREEK 67
  Dale Jones WELLINGTON 68
  Robert van Luyn Killcare 69
  Stephen Baird STAWELL 75
  Ricky Dunbar WONGA PARK 77
  Tony O’Shea Fankston 80
  Mandy Emmett The Basin 81
  Gary Blake WEST PRESTON 82
  Martin Armour NEWTOWN 82
  Elissa Ward PRESTON 83
  Greg Whitecross Redan 84
  Vicki Matthews KALEEN 88
  Doug Gittens ASPENDALE 88
  Angela Wilson SANDRINGHAM 90
  Gary Mahon Trentham 90
         
Stawell Family Central Park Frontmarker’s Handicap – 400m    
  Dun Rilloraza Black Hill 36
  Patrick Keating Mooroolbark 36
  Lachlan Gow wynn vale 38
  Brett Maurer Essendon  38
  David Girolamo Ridgehaven 38
  Joshua Tiu Doncaster 38
  Jason Blood Mt Clear 38
  Ryan Antidormi GLEN WAVERLEY 39
  Robert Adin collingwood 39
  Robert Keenan SUNBURY 39
  TIM ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 40
  Chris Wilkinson Richmond 40
  Tim Cherry BRIGHTON EAST 40
  James Deane HEATHMONT 41
  Carrick Gill-Vallance North Albury 41
  Justin Palmer Tarneit 42
  Noddy Angelakos EAST KEILOR 42
  David Flood Lavington 42
  Tim Halpin Footscray 42
  Tim Potter WYNYARD 44
  Rodney Mathews BUNINYONG 44
  Alec Wiltshire BUNINYONG 45
  Hayden Petherick edwardstown  46
  Nickolas Berry Adelaide 47
  Glenn Stephens Eaglehawk 47
  Darren Naismith RINGWOOD NORTH 47
  Simon Carey ROWVILLE 48
  Tom Deane Heathmont 48
  Max Underwood Glengowrie 48
  Jarod Sutton Eynesbury 48
  Nick Howard Glenroy 49
  Ken Telfer Braddon 50
  Salvador Jurado Sellicks Beach 50
  David Haigh SANDRINGHAM 50
  Evan King ALFREDTON 50
  Jay Blake CRAIGIEBURN 51
  Jacob Densley TERANG 52
  Beau Tran Kingsbury 53
  Andrew Drummond BALLARAT 53
  David Page Elsternwick 53
  Anthony Paige IVANHOE 54
  Tim MASON CHELTENHAM 55
  Greg Hilson WHITE HILLS 56
  Chris Dixon PARKDALE 60
  Martin Barrow BLACK ROCK 60
  ELIZABETH RUACH NORTH MEBOURNE 60
  Anthony Holbery Bentleigh East 60
  Emily Dalziel Wallington 60
  Lisa  Compton-Robins Epping 60
  Darren Arthur Lysterfield 60
  Bella Murray Pokolbin 60
  Richard Polkinghorne GLEN IRIS 60
  DOMINIC CONDELLO MOONEE PONDS 60
         
Cadbury Bill McManus Backmarker’s Handicap – 400m    
  Brian Wilson Walkerville 9
  James  Kermond  Padstow Heights  9
  Jack Anderson Glen Iris 10
  Bryce Watkins Athelstone 14
  Daniel Reeves BURNIE 14
  Sam Russell Greenwith 14
  Jake Hilson WHITE HILLS 15
  Harrison Kerr PARK ORCHARDS 15
  John Evans Mount Barker 15
  Andrew Boudrie ALTONA 16
  Daniel White-Alikakos Dulwich Hill 16
  Connor Verrall Brighton 17
  Shaun Hargreaves Werribee 18
  Hayden Rothe Adelaide 19
  Stuart Aberdein Mount Pleasant  19
  Shane Woodrow Winter Valley 19
  Dominic Hoskins ALBION 19
  Jonathan Hopkins Miranda 20
  james wiseman Toorak 20
  Hugh Parrott Park Orchards 20
  Matt Dinan Ivanhoe East 20
  Michael Giese Brighton 20
  Elijah Cross Redan 20
  Dylan Burrows MT MARTHA 20
  THOMAS MOLONEY BALLARAT NORTH 20
  Evan Jarvis THORNLIE 20
  Jarred Gilroy howrah 20
  Nathan Visciglio Wynn Vale 20
  Hamish Robertson Cheltenham 22
  Jackson Deane RINGWOOD NORTH 22
  Paddy Turner Ararat 23
  Aidan Green Blackburn 23
  Greg Mitchell ASCOT VALE 23
  Toby Cook Stonyfell 24
  Isaac Dunmall Carnegie 24
  Hamish Adams CROYDON NORTH 24
  Joshua  Cottier  Mount Martha 24
  Doug Greenough Kew East 25
  Jack Doderico Glengarry 25
  Samuel Sabbatucci Brighton East 26
  Callum James Albert Park 26
  James Vine MALVERN 26
  Lonain Burnett JUNORTOUN 26
  Rory Nunn Wendouree 27
  Grady Stretton  PENGUIN  27
  Derek Collinge Giralang 27
  Eugene Read-spinks Halls Gap 28
  Mohamad Zeed CHADSTONE 28
  William Little Glen Huntly 28
  Patrick Martin Nerrina 28
  Jarrod WHITTAKER JIMBOOMBA 28
  Stefan Voorham NEWPORT 28
  Oliver Wurm Toorak 28
  James Collier SANDRINGHAM 28
  DANIEL STEINHAUSER Thurgoona 28
  Mitchell Palmer LAVINGTON 29
  Nathan Ryan Keilor east 30
  Nicholas Antonino North Croydon 30
  Jarrad Dartnall DERNANCOURT  30
  Michael Chimenton North Ringwood  30
  Ryan Camille WHEELERS HILL 31
  Nathan Crowley NEWPORT 31
  Jack Armour NEWTOWN 31
  Cameron Yorke CROYDON NORTH 32
  Lindon Beh Wheelers Hill 32
  Nathan Jones Durham Lead 32
  ANDREW WILCOX LOWER TEMPLESTOWE 32
  Gerard Kerr Glen Iris 32
  Edward Ware Doncaster East 33
  Liam Hanrahan Navigators 33
  Paul Hughes WANGARATTA 33
  Bradley Schutz FLAGSTAFF HILL 34
  Neil Brennan BRIGHTON 34
  Harrison  Keeble Ballarat 34
  LACHLAN MILLIGAN WANTIRNA SOUTH 34
  Jeremy Hill Perth 35
  Dan Lemoto WOODBRIDGE 35
  Matt Burleigh Croydon Hills 35
  Michael Voumard ARMADALE 35
  Ryan Hage Birkenhead 35
         
Lorraine Donnan Women’s Handicap – 400m      
  Stacey DOWNIE WEST LINTON 10
  ELIZABETH RUACH NORTH MEBOURNE 12
  Sophia Fighera Brighton 17
  Katherine Katsanevakis Doncaster 17
  Alexia Loizou Melbourne 17
  Olivia Russo Brighton 18
  Caitlin Hawks NATHALIA 19
  Tara Domaschenz Newington 20
  Kiara Reddingius Langford 20
  Liv Ryan Donvale 20
  Adelaide Robertson Cheltenham 21
  Holly Dobbyn BALLARAT NORTH 21
  Stephanie Mollica PASCOE VALE SOUTH 22
  Caitlin Murdock Milton 22
  Alice Platten Berwick 24
  Grace O’Dwyer BALLARAT 25
  Stella McNamara Seddon 26
  Talia Martin BALLARAT 26
  Eleni Gilden Southbank 26
  Hannah Lindstrom Parkdale 26
  Anna Pasquali WANGARATTA 27
  Olivia Goder Dandenong North 27
  Skyla Lauch ROSEBUD 27
  Rosamond Gilden Southbank 27
  Stephanie Yeung Strathmore 28
  Katie Moore KILSYTH 28
  Kelsey Lewis Parkdale 28
  Blaze Demase North Balwyn 28
  Amy McKinley Hampton East 29
  April Potter Mt Hicks 29
  Celia Cosgriff Wonga Park 30
  Hannah Simpson Invermay 30
  Stephanie Jinks Prahran 30
  AMELIA CROSS REDAN 30
  Sarah Chigwidden Somerton  30
  Ashleigh Hamilton GREENSBOROUGH 30
  Heidi Joosten Croydon North 30
  Brigitte Humphrey South Yarra 32
  Rachael Carnegie KALEEN 32
  Emma Templeton Manangatang 32
  Holly Nichols Ballarat 32
  Kasey Moore WANTIRNA 33
  Jody Richards Maidstone 33
  Cleo Anderson BUNINYONG 34
  Montana Beruldsen Mildura 34
  Chiara Dickins Gisborne 34
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 35
  Loryn Savoia Springhill 35
  Kayla Lemm Eden Hills 36
  Ruby Holten Aspendale 37
  Edwina Kidd North Brighton 40
  Laura-Jane Hilditch Altona 40
  Georgia Mason Bonbeach 40
  Grainne Henry Glenelg East 40
  Kellie  Symons Pasadena 42
  Megan Mcmahon NORTH SUNSHINE 42
  Meg Deane HEATHMONT 42
  Emily Dalziel Wallington 43
  Kirrily Burnett Oka park  44
  Anne Fiedler HEALESVILLE 45
  Zoe Nicholson ARARAT 46
  Gemma Fairclough THE GAP 46
  Simone Rothe WAYVILLE 46
  Karoline Curtis Richmond 46
  Samantha Sammut Black Rock 47
  Alex Tzilantonis Ferntree Gully 48
  Alisha Peeters Bowden 49
  Lilly Ryan-Brown Ballarat 49
  Kim McDonough HIGHTON 50
  Suz Sinclair Caulfield North 52
  Kirsten Fantinel Camden Park 52
  Bethany Simpson INVERMAY 54
  Tiana Shillito Buninyong 55
  Keely Shillito Buninyong 55
  Justine White Wheelers Hill 56
  Lauren McHugh Clarence Park 59
  Martine Beer ROWVILLE 60
  Lisa Roberts RIDGEHAVEN 60
  Jessica Farrugia BROADFORD 60
  Cassandra Anderson DONCASTER EAST 60
  Danielle McDowell DIAMOND CREEK 60
  Kylie Williams East Brunswick 60
  Natalie Densley Williamstown 60
  Elisha Ezard Torquay 60
         
Grampians Estate WH Earle Handicap – 550m      
  Bryce Watkins Athelstone 10
  Jack Anderson Glen Iris 13
  Dylan Burrows MT MARTHA 14
  Daniel Reeves BURNIE 15
  Sam Russell Greenwith 16
  tom sullivan essendon 21
  ashley kenshole hurstbridge 24
  Andrew Boudrie ALTONA 24
  Hayden Rothe Adelaide 26
  Eric Sapac clifton hill 27
  Cameron Yorke CROYDON NORTH 28
  Nathan Crowley NEWPORT 29
  james wiseman Toorak 29
  Leonardo Curtis Malvern East  30
  Joshua  Cottier  Mount Martha 30
  JACOB REED GROVEDALE 30
  Greg Mitchell ASCOT VALE 30
  Michael Chimenton North Ringwood  31
  Shane Woodrow Winter Valley 33
  Jack Doderico Glengarry 33
  Grady Stretton  PENGUIN  33
  Stuart Aberdein Mount Pleasant  34
  Derek Collinge Giralang 34
  Lonain Burnett JUNORTOUN 36
  Jarrod WHITTAKER JIMBOOMBA 36
  Harrison  Keeble Ballarat 38
  Gerard Kerr Glen Iris 40
  Jack Armour NEWTOWN 40
  Matt Grant East Doncaster 40
  Oliver Wurm Toorak 41
  Ryan Hage Birkenhead 42
  Robert Keenan SUNBURY 44
  Justin Cohen Cheltenham 45
  Samuel Sabbatucci Brighton East 46
  Mark Andrews NARRE WARREN 46
  David Girolamo Ridgehaven 48
  Ryan Antidormi GLEN WAVERLEY 48
  James Deane HEATHMONT 48
  Tim Halpin Footscray 49
  Jeremy Hill Perth 50
  Hunter Rubino Glenelg North 52
  Tim Cherry BRIGHTON EAST 52
  Mitchell Palmer LAVINGTON 52
  Arron Downes AIRPORT WEST 53
  LACHLAN MILLIGAN WANTIRNA SOUTH 54
  Darren Naismith RINGWOOD NORTH 54
  Craig Sanford Wheelers Hill 54
  Jay Blake CRAIGIEBURN 60
  Declan Gould MOONEE PONDS 60
  David Page Elsternwick 61
  David Haigh SANDRINGHAM 62
  David Woods BRUNSWICK 62
  Nick Howard Glenroy 66
  Tom Deane Heathmont 70
  Chris Dixon PARKDALE 70
  Martin Barrow BLACK ROCK 72
  Katherine Katsanevakis Doncaster 74
  Peter O’Farrell MOONEE PONDS 75
  Tom Hecimovic Altona North 82
  Darren Arthur Lysterfield 82
         
Northern Grampians Shire Council Handicap – 800m    
  Daniel Reeves BURNIE 4
  Sam Russell Greenwith 4
  tom sullivan essendon 6
  Bryce Watkins Athelstone 12
  JACOB REED GROVEDALE 20
  Dylan Burrows MT MARTHA 22
  Neil Brennan BRIGHTON 22
  Eric Sapac clifton hill 24
  Jack Anderson Glen Iris 30
  james wiseman Toorak 30
  Brad Kitto North Brighton 32
  Joel Donnar Balwyn 32
  Michael Preece Long Gully 32
  Cameron Yorke CROYDON NORTH 36
  Ashley Humphrey South yarra 36
  Riley Bryce Carnegie 36
  Joshua  Cottier  Mount Martha 40
  Leonardo Curtis Malvern East  40
  Matt Skidmore Collingwood 40
  Ryan Hage Birkenhead 40
  Toby Cook Stonyfell 40
  Dion Paull Croydon 40
  Taj Sullivan  Mornington  40
  Michael Chimenton North Ringwood  42
  James Collier SANDRINGHAM 42
  Nathan Crowley NEWPORT 44
  Dean Ryan lake wendouree 44
  Shane Woodrow Winter Valley 44
  Geordie Hore Mordialloc 44
  Jeremy Weeks Malvern rd 44
  Jackson Deane RINGWOOD NORTH 46
  James Deane HEATHMONT 48
  Craig Thorley-Mills PORT NOARLUNGA 48
  Ky Davies Mt Martha 50
  Matt Grant East Doncaster 50
  Nicholas O’Connor Scotts Creek 50
  Harrison  Keeble Ballarat 52
  Stuart Aberdein Mount Pleasant  54
  ASHLEY COWEN STAWELL 54
  Matthew Beaman Prahran 56
  Lonain Burnett JUNORTOUN 56
  Daniel Lawlor Hawthorn 58
  Mark Andrews NARRE WARREN 58
  Ben Sims Ringwood East 60
  Craig Sanford Wheelers Hill 62
  Ryan Antidormi GLEN WAVERLEY 62
  Jacob Nolan Strathdale 64
  Phil Noden JUNORTOUN 68
  Jarod Sutton Eynesbury 70
  Hunter Rubino Glenelg North 70
  Arron Downes AIRPORT WEST 70
  Ian Burrows Brighton 72
  Allan Cook TARNEIT 72
  David Girolamo Ridgehaven 74
  Richard Polkinghorne GLEN IRIS 80
  Liam Hanrahan Navigators 80
  Clint Anderson MITCHAM 82
  Darren Naismith RINGWOOD NORTH 82
  Adam Parker BENDIGO 84
  Salvador Jurado Sellicks Beach 84
  Justin Cohen Cheltenham 84
  Max Underwood Glengowrie 90
  Gordon Muir Castlemaine 92
  Alice Platten Berwick 102
  Chris Dixon PARKDALE 106
  Elektra Reville FRANKSTON 110
  Chloe Sproule FRANKSTON 110
  Declan Gould MOONEE PONDS 116
  Tom Hecimovic Altona North 118
  Peter O’Farrell MOONEE PONDS 118
  Sean Quilty Doncaster 120
  Celia Cosgriff Wonga Park 120
  Stefan Catalano MELTON 120
  Wayne James VERMONT 120
  Kasey Moore WANTIRNA 120
  Brigitte Humphrey South Yarra 120
  Paul Brooks Koroit 120
         
Crowe Horwath Women’s Handicap – 800m      
  Katherine Katsanevakis Doncaster 0
  Caitlin Murdock Milton 16
  Rosamond Gilden Southbank 36
  Olivia Goder Dandenong North 36
  Sarah Chigwidden Somerton  50
  Kelsey Lewis Parkdale 50
  Elektra Reville FRANKSTON 50
  Stephanie Mollica PASCOE VALE SOUTH 54
  Zoe Nicholson ARARAT 56
  Emma Templeton Manangatang 60
  Amy McKinley Hampton East 62
  Natalie  Brooks Vale Park 70
  Kasey Moore WANTIRNA 74
  Chloe Sproule FRANKSTON 74
  Celia Cosgriff Wonga Park 76
  Emma Kitto glenelg north 80
  Karoline Curtis Richmond 82
  Meg Deane HEATHMONT 90
  Lauren McHugh Clarence Park 100
  Corina Kapusta SEDDON 100
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 100
  Alisha Peeters Bowden 100
  Justine White Wheelers Hill 106
  Kirsten Fantinel Camden Park 110
  Martine Beer ROWVILLE 114
  Kim McDonough HIGHTON 120
  Leah Macdonald Berwick 120
  Claire Hurley Heathmont 120
  Elisha Ezard Torquay 122
  Lisa Roberts RIDGEHAVEN 124
  Kylie Williams East Brunswick 126
  Natalie Densley Williamstown 140
  Milla Hopkins Blackburn 150
         
Hipworth Athletic Club Under 20 Handicap – 800m      
  ashley kenshole hurstbridge 10
  Connor Ogilvie Surrey Hills 20
  james paton Merricks North 24
  Toby Cook Stonyfell 34
  Louis Commins Toorak 40
  Samuel Anderson Glen Iris 50
  Joshua  Cottier  Mount Martha 50
  Nathan Visciglio Wynn Vale 50
  Taj Davies Mount Martha 60
  Tom Hockley Samon Herne hill 70
  Harrison Hasouras Mernda 70
  Harrison  Keeble Ballarat 80
  Jack Contencin Narre Warren North 80
  Nicholas O’Connor Scotts Creek 80
  Jarod Sutton Eynesbury 90
  Kaitlyn Klein Warners Bay 100
  Danielle Segedinski Ararat 100
  Ben Munks Warrandyte 108
  Leah Macdonald Berwick 108
  Morgan Hipworth Hughesdale 110
  Julian Harris Blackburn 112
  Amy McKinley Hampton East 116
  Matthew Noden Junortoun 116
  Daniel Noden Junortoun 126
  Emma Kitto glenelg north 130
  Jack Beer  Rowville 130
  Declan Gould MOONEE PONDS 134
  Sebastian  Jurado Sellicks Beach 140
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 140
  Will Oglethorpe Blackburn 150
  Claire Hurley Heathmont 150
         
Official Supporters Club Stawell Frontmarkers’ Handicap – 1600m    
  Anthony Paige IVANHOE 170
  Nathan Crowley NEWPORT 170
  Craig Harris BLACKBURN 180
  Jackson Deane RINGWOOD NORTH 185
  Joshua Sait SHEPPARTON 185
  Troy Atkins Essendon 185
  Carl McMeel WARRNAMBOOL 200
  Craig Sanford Wheelers Hill 205
  Darren Naismith RINGWOOD NORTH 210
  Gordon Muir Castlemaine 210
  Richard Wade Warrnambool 210
  Nathan Burfitt DEER PARK 210
  Adam Parker BENDIGO 215
  Lachlan Wright Torquay 215
  Clint Anderson MITCHAM 230
  Chris Dixon PARKDALE 230
  Sean Quilty Doncaster 240
  Kyle Hilson White Hills 240
  Ashley Sandison Williamstown 245
  Mark Hipworth HUGHESDALE 260
  Chloe Sproule FRANKSTON 280
  Camilla Whishaw Heidelberg 280
  Mark Tapping DOREEN 290
  Wayne James VERMONT 300
  Elektra Reville FRANKSTON 300
  Les Williams paradise beach 310
  Sarah Cant Camberwell 315
  Peter O’Farrell MOONEE PONDS 320
  Leah Macdonald Berwick 320
  Rob Irwin Strathmore 320
  Stefan Catalano MELTON 320
  Paul Brooks Koroit 320
         
Stawell Gift Hall of Fame Backmarkers Handicap – 1600m    
  Mitchell Cashion Hawthorn East 25
  Alexander Bacalja Clifton Hill 60
  james paton Merricks North 65
  Tom Walker Stawell 70
  Jesse Dunsmore Mount Martha 75
  Oscar Robinson Warrnambool 80
  Tim Earle WEST BEACH 90
  Brad Kitto North Brighton 95
  Craig Thorley-Mills PORT NOARLUNGA 100
  Jordan Loughnan Tanawha 100
  Riley Bryce Carnegie 100
  Hugh Parrott Park Orchards 100
  Jack Contencin Narre Warren North 100
  Albert Joscelyne Melbourne 100
  Harry Cashin Donald 100
  Max Underwood Glengowrie 100
  Harrison van Duuren Mt Evelyn 100
  Joel Donnar Balwyn 105
  Thomas Wilson Wynyard 110
  Louis Commins Toorak 110
  Jeremy Weeks Malvern rd 120
  Daniel Lawlor Hawthorn 120
  Jacob Nolan Strathdale 120
  ASHLEY COWEN STAWELL 120
  Eric Sapac clifton hill 125
  Bradley White Alice Springs 125
  Ky Davies Mt Martha 130
  Josh Furman Hampton East 130
  Ben Sims Ringwood East 135
  Ian Burrows Brighton 135
  Jordan Walker Brown Hill 135
  Daniel Hopkins Blackburn 140
  David Spence PASCOE VALE SOUTH 140
  Mark Andrews NARRE WARREN 145
  Matt Grant East Doncaster 145
  Matthew Beaman Prahran 160
  Samuel Anderson Glen Iris 160
  Glenn McMillan Echuca 165
  Nicholas O’Connor Scotts Creek 165
  Phil Noden JUNORTOUN 165
         
Ararat RSL Victory Restricted Handicap – 1600m      
  Connor Ogilvie Surrey Hills 15
  Tyson Kingston Richmond 50
  Jordan Walker Brown Hill 50
  Tom Hockley Samon Herne hill 70
  Louis Commins Toorak 90
  Dean Ryan lake wendouree 90
  Matt Skidmore Collingwood 100
  Nicholas O’Connor Scotts Creek 100
  Michael Chimenton North Ringwood  110
  Samuel Anderson Glen Iris 115
  Luke Goodman Malvern East 120
  Josh Furman Hampton East 125
  Taj Davies Mount Martha 130
  Ben Munks Warrandyte 150
  Craig Sanford Wheelers Hill 165
  Matthew Noden Junortoun 190
  Camilla Whishaw Heidelberg 210
  Harrison Hasouras Mernda 220
  Morgan Hipworth Hughesdale 260
  Rob Irwin Strathmore 290
  Leah Macdonald Berwick 300
  Max Underwood Glengowrie 310
  Milla Hopkins Blackburn 320
         
Past Runners Association Women’s and Master’s Handicap – 1600m  
  Luke Goodman Malvern East 50
  David Spence PASCOE VALE SOUTH 50
  Adam Coote Kingsville 50
  Daniel Hopkins Blackburn 55
  James Deane HEATHMONT 60
  Shane Draper Ascot Vale 80
  Phil Noden JUNORTOUN 80
  Troy Atkins Essendon 100
  Gordon Muir Castlemaine 125
  Salvador Jurado Sellicks Beach 130
  Adam Parker BENDIGO 140
  Ashley Sandison Williamstown 140
  Chris Dixon PARKDALE 140
  Carl McMeel WARRNAMBOOL 140
  Richard Wade Warrnambool 155
  Wayne Dalziel Wallington 160
  Rebecca Thomas Somerton Park 165
  RUBY Crisp Heathmont 165
  Mark Hipworth HUGHESDALE 175
  Emma Kraft Alice Springs 175
  Mark Tapping DOREEN 180
  Sean Quilty Doncaster 180
  Elektra Reville FRANKSTON 185
  Kirrily Burnett Oka park  185
  Camilla Whishaw Heidelberg 200
  Sarah Cant Camberwell 225
  Chloe Sproule FRANKSTON 225
  Wayne James VERMONT 230
  Elisha Ezard Torquay 235
  Les Williams paradise beach 240
  Peter O’Farrell MOONEE PONDS 245
  Milla Hopkins Blackburn 260
  Corina Kapusta SEDDON 265
  Paul Brooks Koroit 265
  Martine Beer ROWVILLE 270
  Rob Irwin Strathmore 285
  Gaetano Aiello HAZELWOOD PARK 290
  Natalie Densley Williamstown 310
  Lauren McHugh Clarence Park 330
  Justine White Wheelers Hill 340
  Lisa Roberts RIDGEHAVEN 365
  Tony RENDINA ELTHAM 390
  Sue Anderson BUNINYONG 390
  Doug Gittens ASPENDALE 390
  Gary Blake WEST PRESTON 400
  John Walton WHEELERS HEIGHTS 400
  Robert Kenshole KEW 400
         
 Grampians Handicap – 3200m      
  Michael Marantelli SOUTHBANK 0
  Nathan Hartigan alfredton 25
  Mitchell Cashion Hawthorn East 45
  John Portwood Warrandyte 55
  Jesse Dunsmore Mount Martha 60
  Alexander Bacalja Clifton Hill 60
  Matthew Crowley Parkdale  120
  Oscar Robinson Warrnambool 120
  Matthew McDonough HIGHTON 140
  Jordan Loughnan Tanawha 150
  Dean Ryan lake wendouree 150
  Tyson Kingston Richmond 150
  Jeremy Weeks Malvern rd 150
  Thomas Wilson Wynyard 150
  Taj Sullivan  Mornington  150
  Louis Commins Toorak 160
  Tom Walker Stawell 170
  Tom Hockley Samon Herne hill 170
  Josh Furman Hampton East 170
  Ian Burrows Brighton 170
  Ky Davies Mt Martha 180
  Adam Coote Kingsville 180
  David Spence PASCOE VALE SOUTH 195
  Jordan Walker Brown Hill 200
  Charlie Blanch WANGARATTA 200
  Matthew Beaman Prahran 210
  Bradley White Alice Springs 220
  Samuel Anderson Glen Iris 240
  Daniel Hopkins Blackburn 250
  Angelo Cannizzo Mirboo North 250
  Joshua Sait SHEPPARTON 260
  Daniel Lawlor Hawthorn 260
  Shane Draper Ascot Vale 300
  Matt Grant East Doncaster 300
  Gordon Muir Castlemaine 320
  Phil Noden JUNORTOUN 320
  Ashley Sandison Williamstown 335
  Troy Atkins Essendon 340
  Arron Downes AIRPORT WEST 350
  Nathan Burfitt DEER PARK 360
  Adam Parker BENDIGO 385
  Craig Harris BLACKBURN 420
  Emma Kraft Alice Springs 420
  Sean Quilty Doncaster 450
  Mark Hipworth HUGHESDALE 460
  Camilla Whishaw Heidelberg 480
  Peter Noden EAGLEHAWK 500
  John Walton WHEELERS HEIGHTS 600