Athlete Handicaps 2021

Event AthleteID First name Last name Handicap
400m Backmarkers 7285 Stuart Aberdein 22
550m Open 7285 Stuart Aberdein 32
200m Open 7285 Stuart Aberdein 12
100m Restricted 8477 Massimo Acquaro 6
200m Open 8477 Massimo Acquaro 10
70m Open 7294 Hamish Adams 5.5
120m Open Gift 7294 Hamish Adams 7
300m Masters (35+) 1413 Gerard Adams 47
200m Open 7294 Hamish Adams 11
300m Legends Series Final 1413 Gerard Adams 45
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 2271 Gaetano Aiello 310
3200m Open 2271 Gaetano Aiello 480
300m Masters (35+) 1294 Sue Anderson 65
400m Women’s 1294 Sue Anderson 60
800m Open 6726 Clint Anderson 92
1600m Frontmarkers 6726 Clint Anderson 215
70m Open 7099 Noddy Angelakos 8.5
100m Masters (35+) 7099 Noddy Angelakos 7
300m Masters (35+) 7099 Noddy Angelakos 19
400m Frontmarkers 7099 Noddy Angelakos 48
200m Open 7099 Noddy Angelakos 22
400m Frontmarkers 7684 Ryan Antidormi 38
550m Open 7684 Ryan Antidormi 46
800m Open 7684 Ryan Antidormi 90
70m Open 4351 Nicholas Antonino 6.75
70m Women’s 9732 Isabella Antonino 9.5
100m Restricted 9732 Isabella Antonino 0
120m Open Gift 4351 Nicholas Antonino 8.75
400m Backmarkers 4351 Nicholas Antonino 27
400m Women’s 9732 Isabella Antonino 41
200m Open 4351 Nicholas Antonino 12
400m Restricted Final 9732 Isabella Antonino 86
70m Open 11140 Lucas Archer 4.25
120m Open Gift 11140 Lucas Archer 6
100m Masters (35+) 7320 Martin Armour 30
300m Masters (35+) 7320 Martin Armour 88
300m Masters (35+) 0206 Darren Arthur 35
400m Frontmarkers 0206 Darren Arthur 60
70m Open 5768 Brendan Ashcroft 4.25
120m Open Gift 5768 Brendan Ashcroft 4.75
200m Open 5768 Brendan Ashcroft 8
1600m Frontmarkers 2453 Troy Atkins 200
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 2453 Troy Atkins 95
3200m Open 2453 Troy Atkins 275
800m Open 10165 Joshua Augustinus 40
800m U/18 10165 Joshua Augustinus 80
1600m Backmarkers 10165 Joshua Augustinus 100
1600m Restricted 10165 Joshua Augustinus 135
3200m Open 10165 Joshua Augustinus 150
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 5576 Alexander Bacalja 30
3200m Open 5576 Alexander Bacalja 65
70m Open 6976 Karlee Bailey 12.5
70m Women’s 6976 Karlee Bailey 4.25
100m Masters (35+) 4374 Brendan Bailey 22.75
120m Open Gift 7269 Jason Bailey 7
120m Women’s Gift 6976 Karlee Bailey 9.75
300m Masters (35+) 4374 Brendan Bailey 52
70m Open 4221 Sebastian Baird 3.25
120m Open Gift 4221 Sebastian Baird 8
200m Open 4221 Sebastian Baird 12
70m Open 9710 Parvinder singh Bajwa 6
120m Open Gift 9710 Parvinder singh Bajwa 7
70m Open 10884 Corey Baker 6
120m Open Gift 9718 Luke Baker 6.5
120m Open Gift 10884 Corey Baker 8.25
120m Open Gift 3477 Corey Baker 7
200m Open 9718 Luke Baker 12
200m Open 10884 Corey Baker 13
100m Masters (35+) 10315 Ned Baldwin 9.25
300m Masters (35+) 10315 Ned Baldwin 32
70m Open 10685 Lincoln Barnes 5.5
120m Open Gift 10685 Lincoln Barnes 7.5
200m Open 10685 Lincoln Barnes 14
70m Women’s 8348 Hana Basic -0.5
120m Women’s Gift 8348 Hana Basic -1.5
70m Open 4561 James Bayliss 4
120m Open Gift 4561 James Bayliss 6.5
400m Backmarkers 4561 James Bayliss 20
70m Open 4077 Saxon Beale 4.5
120m Open Gift 4077 Saxon Beale 6.5
200m Open 4077 Saxon Beale 11
300m Masters (35+) 2806 Martine Beer 74
800m Women’s 2806 Martine Beer 120
400m Frontmarkers 4391 Jack Beer  50
100m Restricted 9788 Lindon Beh 8.25
400m Frontmarkers 9788 Lindon Beh 40
550m Open 9788 Lindon Beh 50
400m Women’s 10280 Eve Bell 35
800m Open 10280 Eve Bell 120
800m Women’s 10280 Eve Bell 44
300m Masters (35+) 10647 Adrian Bender 28
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10647 Adrian Bender 50
70m Open 9704 Declan Berne 6.25
100m U/18 Boys 9704 Declan Berne 7
120m Open Gift 9704 Declan Berne 8.25
200m Open 9704 Declan Berne 16
400m Backmarkers 4063 Luke Bero 20
550m Open 4063 Luke Bero 28
800m Open 4063 Luke Bero 40
70m Women’s 4564 Montana Beruldsen 8.5
400m Women’s 4564 Montana Beruldsen 50
70m Open 7672 Peter Biggs 13.25
100m Masters (35+) 7672 Peter Biggs 14.5
300m Masters (35+) 7672 Peter Biggs 35
70m Open 9117 Kian Bird 4
200m Open 9117 Kian Bird 7
300m Masters (35+) 6177 Gary Blake 84
400m Frontmarkers 7095 Jay Blake 52
550m Open 7095 Jay Blake 62
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 6177 Gary Blake 400
3200m Open 6299 Charlie Blanch 240
400m Frontmarkers 4432 Jason Blood 56
200m Open 4432 Jason Blood 16
400m Backmarkers 10111 Lachlan Bonney 18
550m Open 10111 Lachlan Bonney 24
800m Open 10111 Lachlan Bonney 14
100m Masters (35+) 5512 Andrew Boudrie 5
120m Open Gift 5512 Andrew Boudrie 10
300m Masters (35+) 5512 Andrew Boudrie 5
400m Backmarkers 5512 Andrew Boudrie 16
200m Open 5512 Andrew Boudrie 18
120m Open Gift 10414 Jack  Boulton  5.75
70m Open 10986 Jordan Bourke 5
100m Restricted 10986 Jordan Bourke 8.75
120m Open Gift 10986 Jordan Bourke 7
400m Backmarkers 10986 Jordan Bourke 32
200m Open 10986 Jordan Bourke 14
70m Women’s 7302 Cara Boustead 6.25
120m Women’s Gift 7302 Cara Boustead 10.75
100m U/18 Boys 11189 Dylan  Boyce 9
100m Masters (35+) 11197 Lisa Boyce 27.5
120m Open Gift 11189 Dylan  Boyce 7.5
300m Masters (35+) 11197 Lisa Boyce 68
200m Open 11189 Dylan  Boyce 16
100m U/18 Girls 10723 Kiara Boyd 12
120m Under 14 Series Final 10723 Kiara Boyd 10.25
100m Masters (35+) 0096 Brendan BOYLE 13.25
300m Masters (35+) 0096 Brendan BOYLE 33
70m Women’s 10209 Reshinta Bradshaw 7
100m U/18 Girls 10209 Reshinta Bradshaw 7.5
100m Restricted 10209 Reshinta Bradshaw 14.5
120m Women’s Gift 10209 Reshinta Bradshaw 11
100m Masters (35+) 1994 Neil Brennan 13.25
400m Frontmarkers 1994 Neil Brennan 50
550m Open 1994 Neil Brennan 40
800m Open 1994 Neil Brennan 78
120m Open Gift 8401 Aaron Bresland 2
120m Open Gift 7106 Kevin Brittain 10
200m Open 7106 Kevin Brittain 16
70m Women’s 10539 Nyah Brown 4
120m Women’s Gift 10539 Nyah Brown 7
400m Women’s 10539 Nyah Brown 24
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0354 Christopher Brown 180
120m Open Gift 4941 Spencer Browne 7
300m Masters (35+) 8046 Nikolas Brudenell 34
200m Open 8046 Nikolas Brudenell 22
550m Open 9882 Riley Bryce 25
800m Open 9882 Riley Bryce 28
1600m Backmarkers 9882 Riley Bryce 75
100m Masters (35+) 6091 Luke Buchanan 6
300m Masters (35+) 6091 Luke Buchanan 22
200m Open 6091 Luke Buchanan 21
3200m Invitation 11099 Ben  Buckingham 100
70m Women’s 10172 Amelie Burge 3.5
100m U/18 Girls 10172 Amelie Burge 1.75
120m Women’s Gift 10172 Amelie Burge 5.75
400m Backmarkers 10173 Oliver Burge 20
550m Open 10173 Oliver Burge 45
200m Open 10173 Oliver Burge 10
120m Open Gift 9575 Matt Burleigh 9.75
400m Backmarkers 9575 Matt Burleigh 30
400m Backmarkers 6746 Lonain Burnett 28
400m Women’s 5901 Kirrily Burnett 55
550m Open 6746 Lonain Burnett 43
800m Open 6746 Lonain Burnett 54
800m Women’s 5901 Kirrily Burnett 120
70m Women’s 9759 Jessica Burns 8.5
100m U/18 Girls 9759 Jessica Burns 12.25
120m Women’s Gift 9759 Jessica Burns 11
400m Women’s 9759 Jessica Burns 48
120m Open Gift 10607 Campbell Butson 7
200m Open 10607 Campbell Butson 13
100m Restricted 10772 Tom Byrne 6
120m Open Gift 10772 Tom Byrne 7
400m Restricted Final 10772 Tom Byrne 16
100m Masters (35+) 10990 Maria Cahill 25
300m Masters (35+) 10990 Maria Cahill 66
70m Open 9891 Desmond Cai 5
100m Restricted 9891 Desmond Cai 6
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10365 Archie Caldow 95
800m Open 10915 Nicholas Callanan 62
1600m Restricted 10915 Nicholas Callanan 155
3200m Open 10915 Nicholas Callanan 250
400m Frontmarkers 10139 Connor Callinan 36
550m Open 10139 Connor Callinan 41
200m Open 10139 Connor Callinan 14
120m Open Gift 6295 Ryan Camille 9.75
400m Backmarkers 6295 Ryan Camille 32
100m U/18 Boys 11226 Mack Capobianco 10.5
70m Open 6514 Simon Carey 10.5
400m Frontmarkers 6514 Simon Carey 54
200m Open 6514 Simon Carey 24
100m U/18 Girls 11222 Anthea Carlile 18
70m Open 5581 Matt Carter 3
70m Women’s 10708 Lucy Carter 6
100m U/18 Girls 10467 Grace Carter 8
120m Open Gift 5581 Matt Carter 4.25
120m Women’s Gift 10708 Lucy Carter 10
120m Women’s Gift 10467 Grace Carter 10
200m Open 5581 Matt Carter 8
100m U/18 Boys 10062 Jarvis Cartledge 14.5
100m U/18 Girls 10948 Jazmyn Cartledge 15.75
70m Women’s 9600 Emily Carty 5
120m Women’s Gift 9600 Emily Carty 8.25
70m Women’s 2976 Ramona Casey 6
100m Masters (35+) 2976 Ramona Casey 13.5
120m Women’s Gift 2976 Ramona Casey 10
300m Masters (35+) 2976 Ramona Casey 40
70m Open 8131 Michael Cassidy 12
100m Masters (35+) 8131 Michael Cassidy 11.75
200m Open 8131 Michael Cassidy 26
100m U/18 Boys 10234 Joe Chigwidden 6
100m Restricted 10234 Joe Chigwidden 5
800m U/18 10234 Joe Chigwidden 40
400m Frontmarkers 9747 Michael Chimenton 36
550m Open 9747 Michael Chimenton 28
800m Open 9747 Michael Chimenton 62
70m Open 9150 Brandon Clark 5
200m Open 9150 Brandon Clark 18
120m Women’s Gift 7342 Maddie Coates -1
400m Frontmarkers 6770 Justin Cohen 42
550m Open 6770 Justin Cohen 55
800m Open 6770 Justin Cohen 92
100m Masters (35+) 5758 Derek Collinge 8.75
400m Backmarkers 5758 Derek Collinge 34
3200m Open 5758 Derek Collinge 330
200m Open 5758 Derek Collinge 24
70m Open 3875 Dominic Condello 12.5
100m Masters (35+) 3875 Dominic Condello 15.5
300m Masters (35+) 3875 Dominic Condello 44
400m Backmarkers 9903 Toby Cook 26
550m Open 9903 Toby Cook 24
70m Open 9931 Jesse Cordoma 4.25
120m Open Gift 9931 Jesse Cordoma 7.5
100m Masters (35+) 3929 Steven Coulson 13.75
400m Frontmarkers 3929 Steven Coulson 60
200m Open 3929 Steven Coulson 28
800m U/18 11195 Tristan Courts 100
1600m Restricted 11195 Tristan Courts 265
400m Women’s 9755 Ruby Crisp 41
800m Open 9755 Ruby Crisp 120
800m Women’s 9755 Ruby Crisp 82
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 9755 Ruby Crisp 240
70m Open 3663 Elijah Cross 4.5
70m Open 10405 Isaiah Cross 5
70m Open 10404 Xavier Cross 4.5
70m Women’s 3900 AMELIA CROSS 8
100m U/18 Boys 10405 Isaiah Cross 9.75
100m U/18 Boys 10404 Xavier Cross 5.25
100m U/18 Girls 10406 Charlotte Cross 17.5
100m Restricted 10405 Isaiah Cross 8.75
100m Restricted 3900 AMELIA CROSS 20
100m Masters (35+) 3898 ELVIS CROSS 16.75
120m Open Gift 3663 Elijah Cross 7.5
120m Open Gift 10404 Xavier Cross 7
300m Masters (35+) 3898 ELVIS CROSS 46
400m Backmarkers 3663 Elijah Cross 26
400m Backmarkers 10404 Xavier Cross 28
70m Open 9805 Hayden Crossley 5.5
100m U/18 Boys 10687 Hayden Crowe 2
100m Restricted 10687 Hayden Crowe 0
400m Backmarkers 10687 Hayden Crowe 20
200m Open 10687 Hayden Crowe 13
400m Backmarkers 2118 Nathan Crowley 32
550m Open 2118 Nathan Crowley 31
300m Legends Series Final 2118 Nathan Crowley 8
70m Women’s 9633 Zoe Cunningham 7
100m Restricted 9633 Zoe Cunningham 18
120m Women’s Gift 9633 Zoe Cunningham 11
3200m Invitation 11103 Chris Dale 210
300m Masters (35+) 1558 Wayne Dalziel 58
800m Women’s 9780 Emily Dalziel 116
800m U/18 9780 Emily Dalziel 160
1600m Restricted 9780 Emily Dalziel 320
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 1558 Wayne Dalziel 280
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 9780 Emily Dalziel 290
3200m Open 9780 Emily Dalziel 600
70m Open 3078 Jack D’Arcy 5
120m Open Gift 3078 Jack D’Arcy 8
200m Open 3078 Jack D’Arcy 14
100m Restricted 10153 Sean Davidson 9.75
100m Masters (35+) 10152 Gary Davidson 16.5
300m Masters (35+) 10152 Gary Davidson 33
550m Open 10153 Sean Davidson 60
800m Open 10153 Sean Davidson 72
1600m Frontmarkers 10153 Sean Davidson 190
1600m Restricted 10153 Sean Davidson 235
100m U/18 Boys 11194 Joel Davies 2
800m Open 9744 Taj Davies 44
800m Open 3481 Ky Davies 32
800m U/18 11194 Joel Davies 100
1600m Backmarkers 9744 Taj Davies 105
1600m Backmarkers 3481 Ky Davies 110
1600m Restricted 9744 Taj Davies 65
400m Backmarkers 10220 Anthony  De Ruvo 24
550m Open 10220 Anthony  De Ruvo 24
400m Women’s 8062 Meg Deane 34
800m Women’s 8062 Meg Deane 64
800m Open 10912 James Debrincat 70
400m Restricted Final 10912 James Debrincat 46
120m Open Gift 11199 Preston Degarnham 5
200m Open 11199 Preston Degarnham 8
100m U/18 Boys 10917 Liam Denner 12.25
300m Masters (35+) 10977 Greg Denner 64
800m U/18 10917 Liam Denner 95
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10977 Greg Denner 110
70m Women’s 10286 Ashtyn Dennison 7.5
100m Restricted 10286 Ashtyn Dennison 15
100m Masters (35+) 2662 Jacob Densley 10.75
300m Masters (35+) 2662 Jacob Densley 33
120m Open Gift 10778 Nathan Deslandes 7
120m Open Gift 7184 Jacob Despard 1.25
70m Open 8822 Chris Diegan 9.5
200m Open 8822 Chris Diegan 24
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 2327 Chris Dimitrakopoulos 50
100m U/18 Boys 10146 Michael Dinan 12.5
120m Open Gift 4430 Matt Dinan 6.75
400m Frontmarkers 10146 Michael Dinan 46
400m Frontmarkers 4430 Matt Dinan 44
70m Open 11232 Lachlan Dixon 4.25
100m Restricted 11232 Lachlan Dixon 5
120m Open Gift 11232 Lachlan Dixon 7.5
1600m Frontmarkers 2771 Chris Dixon 245
3200m Open 2771 Chris Dixon 440
200m Open 11232 Lachlan Dixon 11
120m Women’s Gift 7022 Holly Dobbyn 4.5
400m Frontmarkers 7022 Holly Dobbyn 50
200m Open 7022 Holly Dobbyn 27
100m Masters (35+) 9701 Stewart Dobrzynski 10
200m Open 9701 Stewart Dobrzynski 27
70m Open 3068 Jack Doderico 7.75
120m Open Gift 3068 Jack Doderico 9.75
400m Backmarkers 3068 Jack Doderico 34
550m Open 3068 Jack Doderico 28
200m Open 3068 Jack Doderico 17
70m Women’s 5930 Tara Domaschenz 2.25
120m Women’s Gift 5930 Tara Domaschenz 3.75
800m Open 7247 Joel Donnar 18
1600m Backmarkers 7247 Joel Donnar 55
Herb Hedemann 1600m 7247 Joel Donnar 40
100m U/18 Boys 10860 Hudson Downes 15
400m Women’s 3464 Rommi Driscoll 52
400m Women’s 7470 Hettie Driscoll 48
300m Masters (35+) 10936 Thomas Drum 42
400m Frontmarkers 10936 Thomas Drum 54
100m Masters (35+) 7209 Andrew Drummond 14.5
300m Masters (35+) 7209 Andrew Drummond 27
400m Frontmarkers 7209 Andrew Drummond 58
100m Masters (35+) 5886 Josh Drysdale 17.75
300m Masters (35+) 5886 Josh Drysdale 48
70m Open 1947 Cam Dunbar 8
100m Masters (35+) 1947 Cam Dunbar 5
300m Masters (35+) 1947 Cam Dunbar 9
400m Frontmarkers 1947 Cam Dunbar 38
200m Open 1947 Cam Dunbar 20
70m Open 6569 Isaac Dunmall 2.5
120m Open Gift 6569 Isaac Dunmall 5.25
100m U/18 Girls 10989 Charlotte Dunn 16.5
100m Masters (35+) 11174 Matthew Dunn 14.25
300m Masters (35+) 11174 Matthew Dunn 25
70m Women’s 3888 Hannah Duynhoven 6.25
120m Women’s Gift 3888 Hannah Duynhoven 11
70m Open 2044 Luke Eckford 4.25
120m Open Gift 2044 Luke Eckford 7.5
70m Open 3321 Matthew Eddy 7.25
100m Masters (35+) 3321 Matthew Eddy 4.25
120m Open Gift 3321 Matthew Eddy 10
300m Masters (35+) 3321 Matthew Eddy 18
100m Masters (35+) 6302 Mandy Emmett 30
300m Masters (35+) 6302 Mandy Emmett 87
300m Legends Series Final 6302 Mandy Emmett 83
70m Open 6567 Tim Eschebach 4.5
120m Open Gift 6567 Tim Eschebach 7.25
200m Open 6567 Tim Eschebach 12
120m Open Gift 9623 John Evans 7.75
400m Backmarkers 9623 John Evans 12
200m Open 9623 John Evans 11
400m Women’s 10981 Casey Farquhar  25
70m Women’s 10295 Ashlee Farrar 5
100m U/18 Girls 10295 Ashlee Farrar 3.75
100m Restricted 10295 Ashlee Farrar 15
120m Women’s Gift 10295 Ashlee Farrar 8.5
70m Open 7236 Julian Fawcett 11.5
100m U/18 Boys 10982 Max Fawcett 24.75
100m U/18 Girls 9785 Fin Fawcett 16
100m Restricted 9785 Fin Fawcett 14.5
100m Masters (35+) 7236 Julian Fawcett 12
300m Masters (35+) 7236 Julian Fawcett 27
800m U/18 10982 Max Fawcett 100
100m U/18 Boys 10048 Ollie Featherston 14.5
100m Restricted 10048 Ollie Featherston 10.5
70m Women’s 3937 Sophia Fighera 0.5
120m Women’s Gift 3937 Sophia Fighera 1
70m Women’s 6331 Tarryn Fisher 8.75
400m Women’s 6331 Tarryn Fisher 48
120m Women’s Gift 10110 Jessica Fitzpatrick 8.25
400m Women’s 10110 Jessica Fitzpatrick 28
800m Open 6144 Simon Fitzpatrick 44
800m Open 10984 Jack Forer 38
70m Open 10952 Matthew Forrest 5.25
100m Restricted 10952 Matthew Forrest 6
300m Masters (35+) 5932 Paul Frusher 61
100m Masters (35+) 0488 Adrian Fury 16
300m Masters (35+) 0488 Adrian Fury 61
70m Open 6360 Liam Gander 3
120m Open Gift 6360 Liam Gander 4
300m Masters (35+) 11185 Gino Geracitano 32
400m Frontmarkers 11185 Gino Geracitano 40
120m Women’s Gift 5967 Rosamond Gilden 11
120m Women’s Gift 5970 Eleni Gilden 11
400m Women’s 5970 Eleni Gilden 30
400m Women’s 5967 Rosamond Gilden 30
100m U/18 Girls 10985 Maeve Gill 15
300m Masters (35+) 0193 David Gill 54
400m Frontmarkers 0193 David Gill 60
300m Masters (35+) 7188 Carrick Gill-Vallance 23
400m Frontmarkers 7188 Carrick Gill-Vallance 48
120m Open Gift 6450 Jarred Gilroy 6.5
400m Backmarkers 6450 Jarred Gilroy 22
200m Open 6450 Jarred Gilroy 10
1600m Frontmarkers 6410 David Girolamo 200
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 6410 David Girolamo 125
300m Masters (35+) 0422 Doug Gittens 90
70m Open 9628 Mark Glassborow 12.5
70m Women’s 4750 Zoe Glassborow 5.75
100m U/18 Girls 4750 Zoe Glassborow 5.5
100m Masters (35+) 9628 Mark Glassborow 11.25
120m Women’s Gift 4750 Zoe Glassborow 10
300m Masters (35+) 9628 Mark Glassborow 35
300m Legends Series Final 9628 Mark Glassborow 26
400m Women’s 7306 Olivia Goder 32
800m Open 7306 Olivia Goder 120
800m Women’s 7306 Olivia Goder 44
100m U/18 Boys 11179 Ethan Goding 11.25
550m Open 11179 Ethan Goding 25
800m U/18 11179 Ethan Goding 45
70m Open 4197 Kieran Gordon 5
100m Restricted 4197 Kieran Gordon 5.5
120m Open Gift 4197 Kieran Gordon 6.5
800m Open 3880 Declan Gould 120
1600m Backmarkers 3880 Declan Gould 100
70m Open 10073 Xander  Gragasin 6
100m U/18 Boys 10073 Xander  Gragasin 9
100m Restricted 10073 Xander  Gragasin 9.75
120m Women’s Gift 10502 Ilana  Grandine  3.5
1600m Backmarkers 5312 Matt Grant 145
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 5312 Matt Grant 55
3200m Open 5312 Matt Grant 310
70m Open 3081 Clinton Gray 7.5
200m Open 3081 Clinton Gray 18
3200m Invitation 11101 Ryan Gregson 70
1600m Backmarkers 11173 David Greig 100
3200m Open 11173 David Greig 100
Herb Hedemann 1600m 11173 David Greig 70
70m Open 3129 Tom Griffin 5.75
120m Open Gift 3129 Tom Griffin 8.75
300m Masters (35+) 0665 David Griffin 50
100m U/18 Boys 10911 Will Griffin-close 9
100m Restricted 10911 Will Griffin-close 10.5
70m Open 2968 David Gross 7.5
100m Masters (35+) 2968 David Gross 4.5
200m Open 2968 David Gross 22
Herb Hedemann 1600m 4156 Alexander Gruen 15
300m Masters (35+) 0952 Neale Gunning 40
300m Masters (35+) 3448 Lynn Gunning 86
800m U/18 10064 Rhys Hadfield 25
800m U/18 10065 Jhye Hadfield 40
800m U/18 10692 Tyler Hadfield 75
1600m Backmarkers 10065 Jhye Hadfield 55
1600m Backmarkers 10064 Rhys Hadfield 75
3200m Open 10065 Jhye Hadfield 85
3200m Open 10064 Rhys Hadfield 160
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10064 Rhys Hadfield 50
3200m Invitation 10065 Jhye Hadfield 310
550m Open 0109 David Haigh 78
800m Open 0109 David Haigh 114
100m Restricted 9875 Eli Hall 7
120m Open Gift 9875 Eli Hall 6.5
400m Backmarkers 9875 Eli Hall 25
200m Open 9875 Eli Hall 13
300m Masters (35+) 3884 Tim Halpin 26
400m Frontmarkers 3884 Tim Halpin 52
550m Open 3884 Tim Halpin 62
800m Open 3884 Tim Halpin 96
70m Women’s 6471 Ashleigh Hamilton 9
400m Women’s 6471 Ashleigh Hamilton 45
400m Women’s 8110 Tamara Hamond 25
800m Women’s 8110 Tamara Hamond 98
70m Open 9104 Michael Hanna 2.5
100m Masters (35+) 0670 Robert Hanna 11.75
120m Open Gift 9104 Michael Hanna 4
300m Masters (35+) 0670 Robert Hanna 36
200m Open 9104 Michael Hanna 6
200m Open 0670 Robert Hanna 26
100m Masters (35+) 10961 Justin Hanrahan 10
300m Masters (35+) 10961 Justin Hanrahan 28
800m Open 3505 Liam Hanrahan 68
1600m Backmarkers 3505 Liam Hanrahan 110
70m Open 10684 Michael Hansford 3.25
120m Open Gift 10684 Michael Hansford 4.5
800m Open 2594 Julian Harris 112
1600m Frontmarkers 5916 Craig Harris 210
1600m Frontmarkers 2594 Julian Harris 245
3200m Open 2594 Julian Harris 470
3200m Open 5916 Craig Harris 500
1600m Backmarkers 2585 Nathan Hartigan 80
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 2585 Nathan Hartigan 25
3200m Open 2585 Nathan Hartigan 65
70m Women’s 11183 Jamilla Hartogh-jennins 5.75
100m U/18 Girls 11183 Jamilla Hartogh-jennins 7.25
120m Women’s Gift 11183 Jamilla Hartogh-jennins 10
300m Masters (35+) 5513 Trent Hartshorne 18
400m Frontmarkers 5513 Trent Hartshorne 36
550m Open 5513 Trent Hartshorne 41
100m Masters (35+) 6258 Matthew Harvey 5.5
300m Masters (35+) 6258 Matthew Harvey 12
400m Frontmarkers 6258 Matthew Harvey 38
200m Open 6258 Matthew Harvey 18
70m Women’s 11167 Olivia Hastings 5.25
120m Women’s Gift 11167 Olivia Hastings 9
1600m Frontmarkers 10929 Amanda Heard 285
1600m Restricted 10929 Amanda Heard 280
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10929 Amanda Heard 250
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10831 Lachlan Heard 15
300m Masters (35+) 5425 Tom Hecimovic 34
800m Open 5425 Tom Hecimovic 120
300m Legends Series Final 5425 Tom Hecimovic 31
100m U/18 Girls 11148 Ava Hemsley woolley 10.75
100m U/18 Girls 11149 Grace Hemsley woolley 16.75
1600m Restricted 10754 Amy Herbert 300
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10754 Amy Herbert 225
100m Masters (35+) 10919 Kathie Heyman 30
300m Masters (35+) 10919 Kathie Heyman 90
100m U/18 Boys 9916 Charlie Hildyard 4.25
100m U/18 Boys 11204 Daniel Hildyard 9.75
400m Backmarkers 9916 Charlie Hildyard 20
800m U/18 9916 Charlie Hildyard 30
800m U/18 11204 Daniel Hildyard 70
800m Open 1254 Greg Hilson 114
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 1254 Greg Hilson 190
300m Masters (35+) 0183 Mark Hipworth 46
800m Open 0183 Mark Hipworth 120
1600m Frontmarkers 0183 Mark Hipworth 290
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0183 Mark Hipworth 180
3200m Open 0183 Mark Hipworth 500
1600m Backmarkers 3906 Tom Hockley Samon 125
3200m Open 3906 Tom Hockley Samon 200
70m Open 10044 Hugh  Hoffmann 5.5
120m Open Gift 10044 Hugh  Hoffmann 7.75
400m Backmarkers 10044 Hugh  Hoffmann 30
200m Open 10044 Hugh  Hoffmann 14
800m Women’s 9777 Milla Hopkins 140
1600m Frontmarkers 0041 Daniel Hopkins 180
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0041 Daniel Hopkins 110
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 9777 Milla Hopkins 350
3200m Open 0041 Daniel Hopkins 350
800m Open 3643 Geordie Hore 38
1600m Backmarkers 3643 Geordie Hore 110
70m Open 0696 Martin Horne 9.5
70m Women’s 9898 Bianca Horne 4.5
100m U/18 Girls 9898 Bianca Horne 1.75
100m Masters (35+) 0696 Martin Horne 10
120m Women’s Gift 9898 Bianca Horne 7.5
70m Women’s 10601 Tess Horton 7
100m U/18 Girls 10601 Tess Horton 6.25
100m Restricted 10601 Tess Horton 14.5
120m Open Gift 8083 Dominic Hoskins 9
120m Open Gift 9608 Luke Houlihan 6
120m Open Gift 10126 Munashe Hove 6
400m Backmarkers 10126 Munashe Hove 10
400m Frontmarkers 6186 Nick Howard 48
550m Open 6186 Nick Howard 62
200m Open 6186 Nick Howard 24
70m Open 8122 John Howe 4.5
100m Masters (35+) 8122 John Howe 2.5
120m Open Gift 8122 John Howe 6
200m Open 8122 John Howe 12
100m U/18 Girls 11198 Ebony Howes 8.75
300m Masters (35+) 3412 Mark Howson 69
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 3412 Mark Howson 360
120m Women’s Gift 5684 Kendra Hubbard 3.25
400m Frontmarkers 5684 Kendra Hubbard 54
200m Open 5684 Kendra Hubbard 28
100m Restricted 10123 Ben Hugall 7
400m Frontmarkers 10123 Ben Hugall 36
100m Masters (35+) 5333 Paul Hughes 8.5
300m Masters (35+) 5333 Paul Hughes 16
200m Open 5333 Paul Hughes 27
1600m Backmarkers 6346 Aaron Humphrey 120
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10011 Jack Hunter 60
100m Restricted 4354 Claire Hurley 20
400m Women’s 4354 Claire Hurley 34
800m Women’s 4354 Claire Hurley 120
120m Open Gift 4157 Ryan Ilett 7
200m Open 4157 Ryan Ilett 13
100m Masters (35+) 0133 Arthur Ince 25.5
70m Women’s 1886 Richelle Ingram 12
100m Masters (35+) 1886 Richelle Ingram 20.5
120m Women’s Gift 1886 Richelle Ingram 11
300m Masters (35+) 1886 Richelle Ingram 54
70m Open 3769 Darcy Ireland 7.25
70m Open 6967 Jake Ireland 6
100m U/18 Girls 9727 Ebony Ireland 18
100m Restricted 9727 Ebony Ireland 20
100m Masters (35+) 0162 Todd Ireland 12.25
120m Open Gift 3769 Darcy Ireland 8.75
120m Open Gift 6967 Jake Ireland 6.25
300m Masters (35+) 0162 Todd Ireland 36
400m Frontmarkers 3769 Darcy Ireland 38
200m Open 3769 Darcy Ireland 13
200m Open 6967 Jake Ireland 10
200m Open 0162 Todd Ireland 28
300m Masters (35+) 4515 Rob Irwin 52
1600m Frontmarkers 4515 Rob Irwin 320
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 4515 Rob Irwin 275
70m Open 6689 Callum James 7.5
120m Open Gift 6689 Callum James 10
400m Backmarkers 6689 Callum James 30
800m Open 0377 Wayne James 120
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0377 Wayne James 290
200m Open 6689 Callum James 17
120m Open Gift 7232 Will Johns 4.5
400m Backmarkers 7232 Will Johns 10
400m Women’s 10299 Nicole Johnston 30
800m Open 10299 Nicole Johnston 110
800m Women’s 10299 Nicole Johnston 20
100m U/18 Girls 9726 Bethany Jones 16
100m Masters (35+) 6107 Dale Jones 26.5
300m Masters (35+) 6107 Dale Jones 67
400m Frontmarkers 10019 Alex Jones 40
550m Open 10019 Alex Jones 45
800m Open 10019 Alex Jones 56
1600m Restricted 10250 Max Jones 235
3200m Open 10250 Max Jones 230
70m Women’s 4363 Nicole Jovanovic 6.75
120m Women’s Gift 4363 Nicole Jovanovic 11
400m Women’s 4363 Nicole Jovanovic 38
800m Women’s 3261 Corina Kapusta 124
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 3261 Corina Kapusta 285
120m Open Gift 8080 Kristerfer Kardakovski 10
800m Women’s 6229 Anna Kasapis 50
1600m Frontmarkers 6229 Anna Kasapis 260
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 6229 Anna Kasapis 140
70m Open 9590 Mason Keast 6.5
120m Open Gift 9590 Mason Keast 10
200m Open 9590 Mason Keast 14
70m Open 3777 Patrick Keating 7.25
400m Frontmarkers 3777 Patrick Keating 42
200m Open 3777 Patrick Keating 18
400m Restricted Final 3777 Patrick Keating 54
70m Women’s 10249 Grace Kelly 2
100m U/18 Girls 10249 Grace Kelly 1.75
120m Women’s Gift 10249 Grace Kelly 4.25
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 6409 Robert Kenshole 400
120m Women’s Gift 8037 Ellie Keratianos 6.5
120m Open Gift 9854 James  Kermond  6
400m Backmarkers 9854 James  Kermond  10
200m Open 9854 James  Kermond  11
70m Open 7245 Harrison Kerr 4.75
100m U/18 Boys 9797 James Kerr 5.25
100m U/18 Girls 10112 Montana Kerr 16
120m Open Gift 7245 Harrison Kerr 8.25
200m Open 7245 Harrison Kerr 12
120m Under 14 Series Final 10112 Montana Kerr 13
70m Open 10660 Nabill Khan 3.5
120m Open Gift 10660 Nabill Khan 5
200m Open 10660 Nabill Khan 8
100m U/18 Boys 10904 Caleb Kilpatrick 3.5
70m Open 9131 Leonard King 3
120m Open Gift 9131 Leonard King 3
200m Open 9131 Leonard King 6
70m Women’s 10100 Chloe Kinnersly 7.75
100m U/18 Girls 10100 Chloe Kinnersly 9.75
100m Restricted 10100 Chloe Kinnersly 16.75
120m Women’s Gift 10100 Chloe Kinnersly 11
400m Women’s 10100 Chloe Kinnersly 40
100m U/18 Boys 10475 Lachlan Kinnersly  20.75
100m U/18 Boys 10476 Jack  Kinnersly  27
300m Masters (35+) 1273 Paul Kinniburgh 52
300m Legends Series Final 1273 Paul Kinniburgh 49
800m Open 2204 Brad Kitto 34
1600m Backmarkers 2204 Brad Kitto 85
3200m Open 2204 Brad Kitto 110
Herb Hedemann 1600m 2204 Brad Kitto 40
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 4081 Gordon Knight 230
3200m Open 4081 Gordon Knight 500
100m U/18 Boys 10870 Aidan Konopka 3.5
100m Restricted 10870 Aidan Konopka 5
70m Open 11203 Nicholas Krznaric 6
120m Open Gift 11203 Nicholas Krznaric 8
70m Open 7682 Jack Lacey 7.25
400m Backmarkers 7682 Jack Lacey 24
200m Open 7682 Jack Lacey 12
1600m Backmarkers 10142 Kaleb Laker  140
100m Restricted 10177 Geoffrey Lam 8.75
400m Frontmarkers 10177 Geoffrey Lam 44
400m Restricted Final 10177 Geoffrey Lam 44
70m Open 2506 Ebony Lane 11
70m Women’s 2506 Ebony Lane -0.25
200m Open 2506 Ebony Lane 22
400m Backmarkers 11236 Flynn Latchman 20
200m Open 11236 Flynn Latchman 10
1600m Backmarkers 6248 Daniel Lawlor 120
3200m Open 6248 Daniel Lawlor 260
70m Open 2686 Aaron Leferink 3.25
120m Open Gift 2686 Aaron Leferink 4
200m Open 2686 Aaron Leferink 8
3200m Open 11175 Andrew Leggo 250
100m Masters (35+) 1961 Narelle Lehmann 20.25
300m Masters (35+) 1961 Narelle Lehmann 59
400m Backmarkers 7163 Brady Lehmann 34
200m Open 7163 Brady Lehmann 18
70m Open 5631 Dan Lemoto 7
100m Masters (35+) 5631 Dan Lemoto 8
120m Open Gift 5631 Dan Lemoto 10
400m Frontmarkers 5631 Dan Lemoto 36
200m Open 5631 Dan Lemoto 21
400m Backmarkers 10230 Angus Lennecke 34
550m Open 10230 Angus Lennecke 37
800m Open 10230 Angus Lennecke 52
120m Women’s Gift 10282 Torrie Lewis 0.5
70m Open 10275 Christopher Li 4
100m Restricted 10275 Christopher Li 6
120m Open Gift 10275 Christopher Li 6.5
70m Women’s 6211 Hannah Lindstrom 6.75
100m Restricted 11165 Hamish Lindstrom 5
120m Open Gift 11165 Hamish Lindstrom 7
120m Women’s Gift 6211 Hannah Lindstrom 11
400m Women’s 6211 Hannah Lindstrom 39
200m Open 11165 Hamish Lindstrom 10
400m Backmarkers 10260 Joe Liu 20
200m Open 10260 Joe Liu 11
100m Restricted 6713 Nathan Livitsanos 9.5
400m Backmarkers 6713 Nathan Livitsanos 32
120m Open Gift 11212 Asthika Liyanaarachchi 6
200m Open 11212 Asthika Liyanaarachchi 10
120m Women’s Gift 1414 Alexia Loizou 0.5
400m Women’s 1414 Alexia Loizou 7
300m Masters (35+) 1559 Travis Longmuir 62
1600m Frontmarkers 1559 Travis Longmuir 285
3200m Open 1559 Travis Longmuir 450
70m Open 7486 Conor Loughnan 3.75
120m Open Gift 7486 Conor Loughnan 5
200m Open 7486 Conor Loughnan 8
70m Open 8978 Maki Loukeris 5.5
100m U/18 Boys 8978 Maki Loukeris 4
120m Open Gift 8978 Maki Loukeris 7.25
200m Open 8978 Maki Loukeris 12
70m Open 2815 Rupert Lugo 4
70m Open 4648 Jerome Lugo 7
100m Restricted 4648 Jerome Lugo 8.5
120m Open Gift 2815 Rupert Lugo 7.5
200m Open 2815 Rupert Lugo 12
70m Women’s 11215 Georgia  Lynch 6.5
100m U/18 Girls 11215 Georgia  Lynch 8.5
100m Restricted 11215 Georgia  Lynch 14.5
120m Women’s Gift 11215 Georgia  Lynch 9
70m Women’s 10529 Jessica Lyndon 6.5
120m Women’s Gift 10529 Jessica Lyndon 11
400m Women’s 10529 Jessica Lyndon 36
200m Open 10529 Jessica Lyndon 26
1600m Backmarkers 4123 Ashton Macdonald 135
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 4529 Leah Macdonald 320
3200m Open 4123 Ashton Macdonald 290
300m Masters (35+) 10785 Brett Macdonald  65
550m Open 10785 Brett Macdonald  70
800m Open 10785 Brett Macdonald  120
1600m Backmarkers 10785 Brett Macdonald  150
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10785 Brett Macdonald  100
3200m Open 10785 Brett Macdonald  220
1600m Frontmarkers 10994 Mat Mackay 240
1600m Restricted 10994 Mat Mackay 320
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10994 Mat Mackay 150
400m Frontmarkers 5604 Nick Magree 36
200m Open 5604 Nick Magree 20
120m Open Gift 8932 Dominic Mah 6
100m Masters (35+) 3277 Gary Mahon 30
300m Masters (35+) 3277 Gary Mahon 90
100m Masters (35+) 10289 Sharee  Maksimovic  22
300m Masters (35+) 10289 Sharee  Maksimovic  61
120m Under 14 Series Final 10385 Isaac Malamatinas 0
70m Women’s 11126 Lavinia  Male  6
100m U/18 Girls 11126 Lavinia  Male  9.5
1600m Frontmarkers 10229 Brad Manczak 220
1600m Restricted 10229 Brad Manczak 185
3200m Open 10229 Brad Manczak 370
100m U/18 Boys 10864 Isaac Marschall 2
100m U/18 Girls 10263 Pia Marschall 7.75
800m U/18 10864 Isaac Marschall 70
800m U/18 10263 Pia Marschall 80
70m Open 2145 Daniel Martin 11.25
70m Open 9773 Patrick Martin 6
70m Women’s 9775 Halle Martin 6.25
100m U/18 Girls 9775 Halle Martin 7.25
100m Masters (35+) 2145 Daniel Martin 9.5
100m Masters (35+) 10170 Tony Martin 16.75
120m Open Gift 9773 Patrick Martin 7.5
120m Women’s Gift 9775 Halle Martin 10.5
300m Masters (35+) 10170 Tony Martin 48
300m Masters (35+) 2145 Daniel Martin 24
400m Backmarkers 9773 Patrick Martin 26
400m Women’s 9775 Halle Martin 33
300m Legends Series Final 2145 Daniel Martin 17
800m Open 3174 Justin Martinez 90
1600m Frontmarkers 3174 Justin Martinez 305
70m Women’s 10128 Mandy Mason 8
100m Restricted 4390 Georgia Mason 20
100m Masters (35+) 10128 Mandy Mason 18.5
120m Open Gift 10233 Max Mason 4.75
120m Women’s Gift 10128 Mandy Mason 11
300m Masters (35+) 10128 Mandy Mason 53
70m Open 6251 Brendan Matthews 5
100m Masters (35+) 6602 Vicki Matthews 30
100m Masters (35+) 6253 Kev Matthews 18.25
120m Open Gift 6251 Brendan Matthews 7
300m Masters (35+) 6602 Vicki Matthews 90
300m Masters (35+) 6253 Kev Matthews 55
400m Backmarkers 6251 Brendan Matthews 22
200m Open 6251 Brendan Matthews 11
100m Masters (35+) 5441 Brett Maurer 6.75
400m Frontmarkers 5441 Brett Maurer 38
200m Open 5441 Brett Maurer 23
1600m Frontmarkers 3580 Bennett Maxwell 240
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 3580 Bennett Maxwell 170
3200m Open 3580 Bennett Maxwell 470
70m Women’s 10104 Olivia May 7.25
120m Women’s Gift 10104 Olivia May 11
70m Open 9979 Patrick McCarthey 8.5
100m Masters (35+) 9979 Patrick McCarthey 4.75
120m Open Gift 9979 Patrick McCarthey 10
300m Masters (35+) 9979 Patrick McCarthey 15
200m Open 9979 Patrick McCarthey 22
Herb Hedemann 1600m 5917 Matthew Mccauley 70
1600m Backmarkers 10608 Phil McConnon 115
3200m Open 10608 Phil McConnon 155
70m Open 4008 Stephen  McCulloch 12
100m U/18 Boys 9772 Joshua McCulloch 10
100m U/18 Boys 10576 Benjamin Mcculloch 16.75
100m Restricted 9772 Joshua McCulloch 7.25
100m Restricted 4008 Stephen  McCulloch 18
100m Restricted 10576 Benjamin Mcculloch 7
100m Masters (35+) 4008 Stephen  McCulloch 14.25
300m Masters (35+) 4008 Stephen  McCulloch 43
300m Masters (35+) 1614 Kim McDonough 57
400m Women’s 1614 Kim McDonough 60
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 2317 Matthew McDonough 85
3200m Open 2317 Matthew McDonough 240
70m Women’s 10530 Laura Mcdougall 8
100m Masters (35+) 10530 Laura Mcdougall 18.75
120m Women’s Gift 10530 Laura Mcdougall 11
300m Masters (35+) 10530 Laura Mcdougall 43
400m Women’s 10530 Laura Mcdougall 47
400m Women’s 7103 Danielle McDowell 60
800m Women’s 7103 Danielle McDowell 90
70m Women’s 10038 Florence McEniry 6
100m U/18 Girls 10038 Florence McEniry 15.75
300m Masters (35+) 2035 James McEniry 26
550m Open 2035 James McEniry 43
800m Open 2035 James McEniry 86
100m U/18 Girls 10496 Jacinta Mcfarlane 10
400m Women’s 10496 Jacinta Mcfarlane 38
800m U/18 10496 Jacinta Mcfarlane 140
100m Restricted 10962 Jesse Mckenna 5.5
120m Open Gift 10962 Jesse Mckenna 5.5
300m Masters (35+) 10971 Terry Mckinley 25
400m Women’s 9781 Amy McKinley 34
800m Open 9781 Amy McKinley 120
800m Women’s 9781 Amy McKinley 44
300m Masters (35+) 5851 Richard McMahon 52
400m Women’s 5991 Megan Mcmahon 53
800m Open 5851 Richard McMahon 100
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 5851 Richard McMahon 190
300m Masters (35+) 1367 Carl McMeel 40
550m Open 1367 Carl McMeel 68
1600m Frontmarkers 1367 Carl McMeel 210
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 1367 Carl McMeel 170
300m Legends Series Final 1367 Carl McMeel 39
100m U/18 Girls 10760 Hannah  Mcmeel  12.25
800m U/18 10760 Hannah  Mcmeel  130
120m Under 14 Series Final 10760 Hannah  Mcmeel  10.75
1600m Backmarkers 4320 Glenn McMillan 130
3200m Open 4320 Glenn McMillan 240
120m Open Gift 7711 Ryan McNamara 5.5
400m Backmarkers 7711 Ryan McNamara 14
200m Open 7711 Ryan McNamara 8
3200m Invitation 11100 Dave Mcneil 70
3200m Invitation 11102 Stewart  Mcsweyn 0
70m Open 2316 Damien McTernan 8.5
100m Masters (35+) 2316 Damien McTernan 12.25
300m Masters (35+) 2316 Damien McTernan 32
100m U/18 Boys 10954 Patrick Meade 14.25
800m U/18 10954 Patrick Meade 100
120m Under 14 Series Final 10954 Patrick Meade 4.5
120m Open Gift 7601 Myles Medwell 8
200m Open 7601 Myles Medwell 13
100m U/18 Boys 10448 Kidus Mekonnen 14
100m Restricted 9733 Endale Mekonnen 9
120m Open Gift 9733 Endale Mekonnen 7.5
120m Women’s Gift 10203 Elizabeth Melrose 11
400m Women’s 10203 Elizabeth Melrose 44
550m Open 10132 Mikayla  Michels 82
300m Masters (35+) 1114 Dale Millard 70
1600m Frontmarkers 10278 Darcy Miller 295
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10278 Darcy Miller 180
3200m Open 10278 Darcy Miller 540
400m Frontmarkers 7698 Lachlan Milligan 38
550m Open 7698 Lachlan Milligan 61
70m Open 9605 Luke Mitchell 6.75
120m Open Gift 9605 Luke Mitchell 10
400m Backmarkers 7312 Greg Mitchell 28
550m Open 7312 Greg Mitchell 27
200m Open 9605 Luke Mitchell 14
70m Open 1417 Amie Mittiga 13.25
70m Women’s 10287 Kayla Montagner 4.25
120m Women’s Gift 10287 Kayla Montagner 7
70m Women’s 1923 Katie Moore 6.25
100m U/18 Girls 10905 Ella Moore 20.25
120m Women’s Gift 1923 Katie Moore 10
300m Masters (35+) 1923 Katie Moore 45
400m Women’s 1923 Katie Moore 38
120m Under 14 Series Final 10905 Ella Moore 19.5
1600m Frontmarkers 0397 Tony Moran 280
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0397 Tony Moran 200
120m Open Gift 6184 Carl Morehouse 7
300m Masters (35+) 6184 Carl Morehouse 10
100m Restricted 6723 David Morrissey 10
100m Masters (35+) 6723 David Morrissey 8
300m Masters (35+) 6723 David Morrissey 21
120m Open Gift 8589 Liam Moss 4
200m Open 8589 Liam Moss 6
400m Backmarkers 10036 David Mould 20
200m Open 10036 David Mould 14
70m Open 10474 Alex Murphy 3.75
100m Restricted 10474 Alex Murphy 6
120m Open Gift 10474 Alex Murphy 6.25
300m Masters (35+) 6049 Justin Murphy 27
800m Open 6049 Justin Murphy 54
1600m Backmarkers 6049 Justin Murphy 130
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 6049 Justin Murphy 55
200m Open 10474 Alex Murphy 10
550m Open 10482 Harvey Murrant 12
200m Open 9852 Vince Musolino 30
70m Women’s 4061 Zoe Neale 2
100m U/18 Girls 10784 Bridie  Neale 9.25
120m Women’s Gift 4061 Zoe Neale 4.5
400m Women’s 4069 Bridget Neideck 21
70m Open 9592 Jasper Nettlefold 3.5
120m Open Gift 9592 Jasper Nettlefold 6.5
70m Open 8160 Jack Newman 4.75
120m Open Gift 8160 Jack Newman 7
200m Open 8160 Jack Newman 11
70m Open 2315 Matthew Newton 9.5
70m Women’s 9099 Ebony Newton 4.5
100m U/18 Girls 9099 Ebony Newton 1.75
100m U/18 Girls 9895 Sienna Newton 1.75
100m Masters (35+) 2315 Matthew Newton 13
120m Women’s Gift 9099 Ebony Newton 7.25
300m Masters (35+) 2315 Matthew Newton 43
200m Open 9099 Ebony Newton 27
70m Women’s 4516 Holly Nichols 10.5
120m Women’s Gift 4516 Holly Nichols 11
400m Women’s 4516 Holly Nichols 54
70m Women’s 4433 Caitlyn Nicholson 10.75
120m Women’s Gift 4433 Caitlyn Nicholson 11
400m Women’s 4433 Caitlyn Nicholson 58
400m Women’s 9615 Zoe Nicholson 37
800m Women’s 9615 Zoe Nicholson 56
100m U/18 Girls 10169 Charlotte Nielsen 5.75
300m Masters (35+) 9918 Ben Noblet 60
800m Open 4431 Matthew Noden 70
800m Open 0518 Phil Noden 84
800m U/18 9770 Daniel Noden 90
1600m Frontmarkers 0518 Phil Noden 240
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0518 Phil Noden 115
3200m Open 0518 Phil Noden 540
400m Restricted Final 9770 Daniel Noden 66
70m Open 4122 Jack Norris 4
100m Masters (35+) 3346 Richard Norris 21.25
120m Open Gift 4122 Jack Norris 7.5
200m Open 4122 Jack Norris 12
800m U/18 10222 Zac Norton 45
1600m Restricted 10222 Zac Norton 45
3200m Open 10222 Zac Norton 150
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10222 Zac Norton 70
70m Open 6130 Conor Nunn 9
400m Frontmarkers 5691 Rory Nunn 40
400m Frontmarkers 6130 Conor Nunn 40
550m Open 6130 Conor Nunn 55
550m Open 5691 Rory Nunn 45
400m Restricted Final 5691 Rory Nunn 34
70m Women’s 4019 Rachel O’Brien 6.5
100m U/18 Boys 10161 Matthew O’Brien 5.25
120m Women’s Gift 4019 Rachel O’Brien 11
400m Backmarkers 10161 Matthew O’Brien 30
200m Open 10161 Matthew O’Brien 12
Herb Hedemann 1600m 9958 Toby O’Brien 55
1600m Frontmarkers 4010 Nicholas O’Connor 170
1600m Restricted 4010 Nicholas O’Connor 95
3200m Open 4010 Nicholas O’Connor 280
70m Open 10477 Jack Odea 4
100m Restricted 10477 Jack Odea 5
120m Open Gift 10477 Jack Odea 5
70m Women’s 7028 Grace O’Dwyer 3.5
120m Women’s Gift 7028 Grace O’Dwyer 6
400m Women’s 7028 Grace O’Dwyer 22
100m U/18 Boys 9739 Harry O’Farrell 16.25
100m U/18 Boys 10492 Ned O’farrell 30
100m U/18 Boys 9742 Jack O’Farrell 17
300m Masters (35+) 7455 Peter O’Farrell 48
400m Frontmarkers 7455 Peter O’Farrell 60
550m Open 7455 Peter O’Farrell 80
800m Open 7455 Peter O’Farrell 116
800m U/18 9739 Harry O’Farrell 120
800m U/18 10492 Ned O’farrell 100
800m U/18 9742 Jack O’Farrell 150
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 7455 Peter O’Farrell 255
200m Open 9742 Jack O’Farrell 16
100m U/18 Girls 11144 Milla Ogilvie 1.75
400m Backmarkers 3652 Connor Ogilvie 20
550m Open 3652 Connor Ogilvie 30
800m U/18 3652 Connor Ogilvie 30
70m Women’s 11188 Nicole Ogle 4.5
120m Women’s Gift 11188 Nicole Ogle 7.5
400m Women’s 11188 Nicole Ogle 20
100m U/18 Boys 4736 Will Oglethorpe 11
100m Restricted 4736 Will Oglethorpe 10
800m Open 4736 Will Oglethorpe 84
800m U/18 4736 Will Oglethorpe 90
800m Open 5623 Nick O’Halloran 100
70m Open 9909 Fejiro Omuvwie 1
120m Open Gift 9909 Fejiro Omuvwie 1.75
120m Women’s Gift 6575 Hayley Openshaw 9.75
120m Women’s Gift 3057 Hayley Orman 9.75
70m Women’s 11192 Ella Osborne 7
100m U/18 Girls 11192 Ella Osborne 9.25
120m Women’s Gift 11192 Ella Osborne 10
400m Women’s 11192 Ella Osborne 38
100m Masters (35+) 3276 Tony O’Shea 30
300m Masters (35+) 3276 Tony O’Shea 90
800m Open 10596 Marcus Overman 48
1600m Backmarkers 10596 Marcus Overman 135
1600m Restricted 10596 Marcus Overman 65
70m Open 11000 Tapasu Paea 3.25
120m Open Gift 11000 Tapasu Paea 6
1600m Frontmarkers 2022 David Page 260
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 2022 David Page 155
400m Frontmarkers 6224 Mitchell Palmer 36
550m Open 6224 Mitchell Palmer 44
400m Backmarkers 10822 Ethan Panizza 20
70m Women’s 10868 Zoe Papanotis  7.5
100m U/18 Girls 10868 Zoe Papanotis  10.25
100m Restricted 10868 Zoe Papanotis  14.5
400m Frontmarkers 7079 Rhys Parkinson 40
200m Open 7079 Rhys Parkinson 17
120m Women’s Gift 10507 Madeleine Parris 11
400m Women’s 10507 Madeleine Parris 36
400m Restricted Final 10507 Madeleine Parris 84
100m U/18 Girls 11176 Lily Parsons 5
70m Open 10305 Remo Pascale 4.5
100m Restricted 10305 Remo Pascale 6
120m Open Gift 10305 Remo Pascale 7
200m Open 10305 Remo Pascale 12
120m Women’s Gift 10722 Bella Pasquali 7.25
400m Women’s 10722 Bella Pasquali 22
100m Restricted 8259 Bianca Patterson 19.25
120m Women’s Gift 8259 Bianca Patterson 11
400m Women’s 8259 Bianca Patterson 38
400m Restricted Final 8259 Bianca Patterson 72
70m Open 2841 Dion Paull 5.5
120m Open Gift 2841 Dion Paull 10
400m Backmarkers 2841 Dion Paull 22
200m Open 2841 Dion Paull 15
120m Women’s Gift 7361 Jessica Payne 3.5
200m Open 7361 Jessica Payne 24
Herb Hedemann 1600m 7034 Nathan Pearce 25
70m Women’s 10061 Ana Helena Pereira 6.5
100m U/18 Girls 10061 Ana Helena Pereira 7.75
100m Restricted 10061 Ana Helena Pereira 17
120m Women’s Gift 10061 Ana Helena Pereira 11
70m Women’s 11120 Destiny Peris 5
100m Restricted 11120 Destiny Peris 14.5
120m Open Gift 11119 Jack Peris 6
120m Women’s Gift 11120 Destiny Peris 8.5
70m Open 4943 Kyle Perrin 6.25
120m Open Gift 4943 Kyle Perrin 7
70m Open 10106 Tom Perry 6
70m Women’s 8058 Taylah Perry 3
120m Open Gift 10106 Tom Perry 7.5
120m Women’s Gift 8058 Taylah Perry 5.5
400m Backmarkers 10106 Tom Perry 30
400m Backmarkers 9756 Jai Perry 30
200m Open 10106 Tom Perry 12
200m Open 9756 Jai Perry 16
120m Women’s Gift 4086 Julia Phillips 6
120m Women’s Gift 3390 Angela Phillips 11
400m Women’s 4086 Julia Phillips 20
200m Open 4086 Julia Phillips 28
70m Open 9268 Leo Pilkington  6
100m Restricted 9268 Leo Pilkington  7
200m Open 9268 Leo Pilkington  16
300m Masters (35+) 1487 Alice Platten 56
400m Women’s 1487 Alice Platten 35
800m Women’s 1487 Alice Platten 102
400m Women’s 10974 Anna Plessinger 23
100m Masters (35+) 5493 David Polichovski 11.75
120m Open Gift 5493 David Polichovski 10
300m Masters (35+) 5493 David Polichovski 27
70m Women’s 11193 Jemma Pollard 4.75
100m U/18 Girls 11193 Jemma Pollard 4.25
100m Masters (35+) 5324 Sonya Pollard 28
120m Women’s Gift 11193 Jemma Pollard 7.5
400m Women’s 11193 Jemma Pollard 20
100m U/18 Boys 9924 Xavier Poole 2.25
400m Backmarkers 9924 Xavier Poole 24
200m Open 9924 Xavier Poole 12
300m Masters (35+) 0828 Tim Potter 20
400m Frontmarkers 0828 Tim Potter 44
120m Open Gift 10270 Kash Powell 6.5
400m Backmarkers 10270 Kash Powell 20
550m Open 10270 Kash Powell 25
800m Open 10270 Kash Powell 20
120m Women’s Gift 10021 Kysha Praciak 4.5
Herb Hedemann 1600m 7174 Michael Preece 70
120m Open Gift 11161 Sebastian Pretorius 7
1600m Frontmarkers 11200 Sammy Prime 280
120m Open Gift 8114 Max Punchihewa 10
120m Open Gift 4485 Daniel Quattrone 8.5
400m Frontmarkers 4485 Daniel Quattrone 40
200m Open 4485 Daniel Quattrone 14
100m U/18 Boys 11223 Finn Quinn 14.5
100m Masters (35+) 6326 Shane Quinn 9
300m Masters (35+) 6326 Shane Quinn 22
200m Open 6326 Shane Quinn 24
70m Open 10880 Jack Ramsay 5
100m U/18 Boys 10880 Jack Ramsay 8.75
100m Restricted 10880 Jack Ramsay 6.5
3200m Invitation 0428 Matthew Ramsden 40
100m U/18 Girls 11208 Lucinda Rankin 26
100m U/18 Girls 10782 Emily Rankin 12.5
70m Women’s 10795 Cj Rankin  7.5
100m U/18 Girls 10795 Cj Rankin  12.25
120m Women’s Gift 10795 Cj Rankin  11
3200m Invitation 11097 Jack  Rayner 60
120m Open Gift 9767 Eugene Read-spinks 6.5
400m Backmarkers 9767 Eugene Read-spinks 27
200m Open 9767 Eugene Read-spinks 12
70m Women’s 1412 Kiara Reddingius 2
120m Women’s Gift 1412 Kiara Reddingius 3
400m Women’s 1412 Kiara Reddingius 20
550m Open 6680 Jacob Reed 23
800m Open 6680 Jacob Reed 12
Herb Hedemann 1600m 6680 Jacob Reed 65
400m Backmarkers 6335 Daniel Reeves 14
550m Open 6335 Daniel Reeves 15
70m Open 7354 Nathan Riali 2.25
120m Open Gift 7354 Nathan Riali 4
70m Open 6786 Brett Richards 4.25
120m Open Gift 6786 Brett Richards 7
800m Women’s 8627 Lisa Roberts 118
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 8627 Lisa Roberts 370
120m Open Gift 11187 Keanu Roberts-lintmeijer  6
100m Masters (35+) 10999 Luke Robertson 14.25
300m Masters (35+) 10999 Luke Robertson 20
400m Backmarkers 10924 Sky hunter Robertson 20
800m Open 2831 Oscar Robinson 34
1600m Backmarkers 2831 Oscar Robinson 85
3200m Open 2831 Oscar Robinson 130
3200m Invitation 0543 Brett Robinson 55
3200m Invitation 2831 Oscar Robinson 320
120m Open Gift 9830 Dhruv Rodrigues Chico 0.75
100m Masters (35+) 6219 Craig Rollinson 3
300m Masters (35+) 6219 Craig Rollinson 11
400m Frontmarkers 6219 Craig Rollinson 36
120m Open Gift 4143 Michael Romanin 1.75
100m Restricted 10483 Michael Romero 0
70m Open 6780 Tim Rosen 9.25
200m Open 6780 Tim Rosen 23
70m Women’s 7688 Mikayla Round 4
120m Women’s Gift 7688 Mikayla Round 7
70m Open 7292 Scott Rowsell 9.5
100m Masters (35+) 7292 Scott Rowsell 8.75
200m Open 7292 Scott Rowsell 25
70m Women’s 2828 ELIZABETH RUACH 3.5
120m Women’s Gift 2828 ELIZABETH RUACH 6
400m Women’s 2828 ELIZABETH RUACH 17
550m Open 3541 Hunter Rubino 54
800m Open 3541 Hunter Rubino 66
1600m Backmarkers 3541 Hunter Rubino 125
1600m Restricted 10980 Kelly Ruddick 320
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10980 Kelly Ruddick 270
800m Open 10240 Finn Russell 40
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10240 Finn Russell 80
70m Open 9629 Olivia Russo 11.25
70m Women’s 9629 Olivia Russo 3.5
120m Women’s Gift 9629 Olivia Russo 5.5
300m Masters (35+) 11225 Lesley  Rutherford  62
800m Women’s 11225 Lesley  Rutherford  160
120m Open Gift 7200 Chad Ryan 10
400m Backmarkers 7200 Chad Ryan 32
550m Open 7200 Chad Ryan 41
400m Backmarkers 3915 Samuel Sabbatucci 34
550m Open 3915 Samuel Sabbatucci 37
800m Open 3915 Samuel Sabbatucci 86
800m Open 0851 Andrew Sait 60
1600m Frontmarkers 6426 Joshua Sait 175
1600m Frontmarkers 0851 Andrew Sait 220
3200m Open 6426 Joshua Sait 230
3200m Open 0851 Andrew Sait 340
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10731 Gabrielle  Sait  245
100m U/18 Boys 10403 Xavier Sanchez 17.25
120m Women’s Gift 10720 Chiara Santiglia 5.75
400m Women’s 10720 Chiara Santiglia 20
400m Backmarkers 6200 Eric Sapac 32
550m Open 6200 Eric Sapac 30
800m Open 6200 Eric Sapac 24
70m Open 0493 Jeff Sargent 13
100m Masters (35+) 0493 Jeff Sargent 18.75
300m Masters (35+) 0493 Jeff Sargent 50
120m Women’s Gift 7401 Loryn Savoia 11
400m Women’s 7401 Loryn Savoia 32
70m Open 10198 Tristan Scheirs 3.5
120m Open Gift 10198 Tristan Scheirs 5.5
400m Backmarkers 10198 Tristan Scheirs 20
200m Open 10198 Tristan Scheirs 8
70m Women’s 11209 Dior Scholz 4
100m U/18 Girls 11209 Dior Scholz 2.25
100m U/18 Girls 11211 Lorielle Scholz 16
120m Women’s Gift 11209 Dior Scholz 6
70m Open 6875 Bradley Schutz 6.75
400m Frontmarkers 6875 Bradley Schutz 40
200m Open 6875 Bradley Schutz 19
70m Open 3358 Vic Sharma 9.75
100m Masters (35+) 3358 Vic Sharma 9.5
200m Open 3358 Vic Sharma 25
70m Open 5942 Matthew Shiel 9.5
70m Women’s 7640 Tiana Shillito 7
100m Masters (35+) 7707 Scott Shillito 14
120m Women’s Gift 7640 Tiana Shillito 11
300m Masters (35+) 7707 Scott Shillito 32
400m Women’s 7640 Tiana Shillito 50
100m Masters (35+) 11207 Christopher Simpson 10
300m Masters (35+) 11207 Christopher Simpson 36
300m Masters (35+) 3188 Suz Sinclair 36
400m Women’s 3188 Suz Sinclair 42
300m Legends Series Final 3188 Suz Sinclair 27
70m Open 10742 Colin  Skeen 4
100m U/18 Boys 10742 Colin  Skeen 7.5
120m Open Gift 10742 Colin  Skeen 6.5
400m Backmarkers 10742 Colin  Skeen 20
200m Open 10742 Colin  Skeen 14
70m Women’s 9790 Olivia Skerry 9.5
100m U/18 Girls 9790 Olivia Skerry 10.25
100m Restricted 9790 Olivia Skerry 20
400m Women’s 9790 Olivia Skerry 38
70m Open 6310 Brendan Smart 9.5
100m Masters (35+) 6310 Brendan Smart 9.75
300m Masters (35+) 6310 Brendan Smart 28
100m U/18 Boys 9904 Brandon Smith 2.75
100m U/18 Boys 10288 Lachlan Smith 12.75
100m Restricted 9904 Brandon Smith 5
100m Restricted 10288 Lachlan Smith 5
200m Open 9904 Brandon Smith 12
120m Open Gift 6491 Daniel Sonsini 7
800m Open 3038 David Spence 60
1600m Frontmarkers 3038 David Spence 180
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 3038 David Spence 70
3200m Open 3038 David Spence 360
120m Open Gift 3018 Robert  Spencer 10
200m Open 3018 Robert  Spencer 16
3200m Invitation 11104 Adam  Spencer 180
70m Open 10050 Matthew Standfield 6
200m Open 10050 Matthew Standfield 15
400m Restricted Final 10050 Matthew Standfield 56
70m Open 5563 Daniel Steinhauser 5.75
100m Masters (35+) 5563 Daniel Steinhauser 5
400m Frontmarkers 5563 Daniel Steinhauser 36
70m Open 1352 Glenn Stephens 13
100m Masters (35+) 1352 Glenn Stephens 15.5
400m Frontmarkers 1352 Glenn Stephens 56
400m Backmarkers 7671 Luke Stevens 0
400m Women’s 7100 Kirsty Stevens 45
800m Open 4058 Jake Stevens 6
100m U/18 Boys 10485 Rye Stewart 15
100m U/18 Girls 10066 Sophie Stokes 11
400m Women’s 10066 Sophie Stokes 41
800m Women’s 10066 Sophie Stokes 116
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10066 Sophie Stokes 270
70m Women’s 7458 Davina Strauss 5.5
100m Masters (35+) 7458 Davina Strauss 13.75
300m Masters (35+) 7458 Davina Strauss 46
70m Open 10739 Will Stringer 5.5
100m U/18 Boys 10739 Will Stringer 7.5
100m Restricted 10739 Will Stringer 10
120m Open Gift 10739 Will Stringer 7
Herb Hedemann 1600m 11231 Alistair Strutt 100
120m Open Gift 5722 Aaron Stubbs 3
400m Frontmarkers 9705 Jarod Sutton 54
120m Open Gift 2907 Paul Tancredi 10
300m Masters (35+) 2907 Paul Tancredi 7
200m Open 2907 Paul Tancredi 16
1600m Frontmarkers 8090 Mark Tapping 320
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 8090 Mark Tapping 305
70m Open 11196 Samuel Taylor 4
100m Restricted 11196 Samuel Taylor 5
100m Masters (35+) 9761 Jacob Taylor 7
120m Open Gift 11196 Samuel Taylor 5
300m Masters (35+) 9761 Jacob Taylor 17
200m Open 11196 Samuel Taylor 8
300m Legends Series Final 9761 Jacob Taylor 15
70m Open 6329 Tom Templeton 4
120m Open Gift 6329 Tom Templeton 5
70m Women’s 10148 Ashleigh Terlato 5.25
100m Restricted 10148 Ashleigh Terlato 16
120m Women’s Gift 10148 Ashleigh Terlato 9
100m Masters (35+) 1449 Gary Theodore 15
300m Masters (35+) 1449 Gary Theodore 38
70m Open 10694 Peter Thoroughgood 4.25
100m Restricted 10694 Peter Thoroughgood 6
120m Open Gift 10694 Peter Thoroughgood 6.25
200m Open 10694 Peter Thoroughgood 10
3200m Invitation 4447 Thomas Thorpe 200
100m U/18 Girls 10874 Olivia Tierney 12.25
100m U/18 Girls 10873 Mercedes  Tierney 11.25
400m Women’s 10873 Mercedes  Tierney 34
800m Women’s 10873 Mercedes  Tierney 50
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10873 Mercedes  Tierney 165
3200m Open 11123 Adrian Tinetti 330
3200m Invitation 7664 Joel Tobin-White 110
800m Open 10527 Gus Tomlinson smith 24
1600m Backmarkers 10527 Gus Tomlinson smith 80
Herb Hedemann 1600m 10527 Gus Tomlinson smith 60
100m U/18 Boys 10882 Patrick Toole 6.25
800m U/18 10882 Patrick Toole 65
100m U/18 Girls 10487 Lana Toomer 13.75
100m U/18 Girls 10486 Ava Toomer 16
120m Under 14 Series Final 10487 Lana Toomer 12.75
70m Open 3529 Mitchell Tucker 5.75
70m Open 10659 Thomas Tucker 4
120m Open Gift 3529 Mitchell Tucker 9
120m Open Gift 10659 Thomas Tucker 7
200m Open 10659 Thomas Tucker 14
200m Open 3529 Mitchell Tucker 14
70m Women’s 3499 Alex Tzilantonis 9.5
120m Women’s Gift 3499 Alex Tzilantonis 11
400m Women’s 3499 Alex Tzilantonis 40
100m U/18 Boys 9935 Jake Underwood 14.5
400m Backmarkers 9873 Max Underwood 32
550m Open 9873 Max Underwood 34
800m U/18 9935 Jake Underwood 80
200m Open 9873 Max Underwood 12
400m Frontmarkers 10666 Jed Upton 46
200m Open 10666 Jed Upton 14
100m U/18 Girls 10499 Amber Van eede 8.75
100m U/18 Girls 10500 Hannah Van eede 12.75
120m Women’s Gift 10499 Amber Van eede 10.5
300m Masters (35+) 10498 Andrew Van eede 74
400m Women’s 10499 Amber Van eede 25
70m Women’s 10934 Ashley  Van rooyen 7
100m U/18 Girls 10934 Ashley  Van rooyen 11.25
70m Open 3986 Chris Vi 6.25
120m Open Gift 3986 Chris Vi 10
200m Open 3986 Chris Vi 16
400m Backmarkers 9923 Nathan Visciglio 20
550m Open 9923 Nathan Visciglio 24
120m Women’s Gift 10630 Sounya Visvanathan  7.25
400m Women’s 10630 Sounya Visvanathan  22
70m Open 9793 Kenneth Vuong 4.5
120m Open Gift 9793 Kenneth Vuong 6.5
70m Women’s 11190 Dianne Waight 2.5
120m Women’s Gift 11190 Dianne Waight 5.75
550m Open 4597 Jordan Walker 47
800m Open 4597 Jordan Walker 66
1600m Backmarkers 4597 Jordan Walker 135
3200m Open 4597 Jordan Walker 240
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 5334 John Walton 400
3200m Open 5334 John Walton 600
70m Women’s 10626 Cassandra Wang lecouteur 4.5
120m Women’s Gift 10626 Cassandra Wang lecouteur 7.25
100m Masters (35+) 10401 Damien Wapshott 16
300m Masters (35+) 10401 Damien Wapshott 50
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 10401 Damien Wapshott 130
100m Masters (35+) 2238 Elissa Ward 30
300m Masters (35+) 2238 Elissa Ward 84
70m Open 6143 Edward Ware 4.75
70m Women’s 7719 Cassandra Ware 11.5
120m Open Gift 6143 Edward Ware 9.75
200m Open 6143 Edward Ware 15
100m U/18 Boys 10457 Aubery Watson 11.75
100m U/18 Girls 9886 Layla Watson 6.5
120m Women’s Gift 9886 Layla Watson 9
400m Women’s 9886 Layla Watson 31
120m Under 14 Series Final 10457 Aubery Watson 1.75
100m Masters (35+) 5735 Richard Wearmouth 20.75
300m Masters (35+) 5735 Richard Wearmouth 54
800m Open 3405 Bradley White 60
1600m Backmarkers 3405 Bradley White 160
3200m Open 3405 Bradley White 240
300m Masters (35+) 3061 Greg Whitecross 90
70m Open 3389 Luke Whitney 6
100m Masters (35+) 3389 Luke Whitney 4.25
120m Open Gift 3389 Luke Whitney 8.25
200m Open 3389 Luke Whitney 17
120m Open Gift 11202 Lane Whittaker 6
70m Women’s 9840 Ellie Whittingham 2
120m Women’s Gift 9840 Ellie Whittingham 4.75
400m Women’s 9840 Ellie Whittingham 18
300m Masters (35+) 0375 Andrew Wilcox 13
400m Frontmarkers 0375 Andrew Wilcox 40
300m Masters (35+) 3092 Chris Wilkinson 20
400m Frontmarkers 3092 Chris Wilkinson 42
550m Open 3092 Chris Wilkinson 52
70m Open 9319 Cooper Williams 5.75
120m Open Gift 9319 Cooper Williams 7.5
300m Masters (35+) 0923 Les Williams 58
400m Backmarkers 7147 Buddy Williams 30
400m Women’s 6276 Kylie Williams 60
800m Women’s 6276 Kylie Williams 112
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 0923 Les Williams 285
3200m Invitation 11098 Jordan Williamsz 75
1600m Backmarkers 9888 Thomas Wilson 60
3200m Open 9888 Thomas Wilson 85
Herb Hedemann 1600m 9888 Thomas Wilson 40
400m Frontmarkers 6261 Alec Wiltshire 56
550m Open 6261 Alec Wiltshire 70
70m Open 10412 Jack Wolff 4.25
100m Restricted 10412 Jack Wolff 6
120m Open Gift 10412 Jack Wolff 6
200m Open 10412 Jack Wolff 10
70m Women’s 6539 Lisa Wolski 6
120m Women’s Gift 6539 Lisa Wolski 10.25
200m Open 6539 Lisa Wolski 28
70m Women’s 10843 Katie Woodmore 6
100m U/18 Boys 10844 Matthew Woodmore 14.25
100m U/18 Girls 10843 Katie Woodmore 9.75
800m U/18 10844 Matthew Woodmore 90
550m Open 5586 David Woods 62
800m Open 5586 David Woods 106
800m Women’s 1534 Ingrid Woodward 118
1600m Frontmarkers 1534 Ingrid Woodward 320
1600m Restricted 1534 Ingrid Woodward 320
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 1534 Ingrid Woodward 275
3200m Open 1534 Ingrid Woodward 600
70m Women’s 11191 Eliza Woolley 5.25
100m U/18 Girls 11191 Eliza Woolley 4
120m Women’s Gift 11191 Eliza Woolley 9
100m Masters (35+) 0933 Brian Wright 16
120m Open Gift 10167 Lucas Wright 6
300m Masters (35+) 0933 Brian Wright 46
400m Backmarkers 10167 Lucas Wright 22
200m Open 10167 Lucas Wright 10
70m Open 7186 Hayden Wyllie 6.25
400m Backmarkers 7186 Hayden Wyllie 32
70m Open 7407 Thomas Yeung 8
120m Open Gift 7407 Thomas Yeung 10
400m Frontmarkers 7407 Thomas Yeung 36
200m Open 7407 Thomas Yeung 17
100m Masters (35+) 2811 Cameron Yorke 5
300m Masters (35+) 2811 Cameron Yorke 8
400m Frontmarkers 2811 Cameron Yorke 36
400m Women’s 6771 Laura Yorke 55
800m Women’s 6771 Laura Yorke 98
1600m Masters (35+) & Women’s 6771 Laura Yorke 340