(RESULTS 2024 – SATURDAY) 10:01AM – POWERCOR LITTLE ATHLETICS VICTORIA HANDICAP – 800M

Heat Name Handicap Place Time
1 Oliver Irwin 70 1 2:1.514
1 Occy Hayes 107 2 2:12.925
1 Delilah Dartnell 94 3 2:13.474
1 Lenny Gray 62 4 2:13.873
1 Sienna Gec 81 5 2:19.195
1 Joshua Field 34 6 2:23.897
1 Tanner Stasinowsky 132 7 2:25.807
1 Will Holbery 116 8 2:27.236
1 Isaac Jacobson 154 9 2:28.323
1 Kayley McDougall 112 10 2:30.883
1 Frankie Mayhew-Sharp 143 11 2:34.060
1 Charlee Best 188 12 2:57.122
1 Jack Greyling 122 9999 0
         
2 Chase Jardine 39 1 2:12.782
2 Ashlee Winder 107 2 2:14.847
2 Cooper Tuddenham 81 3 2:17.003
2 Cody Wapshott 154 4 2:22.363
2 Christian Bourke 62 5 2:22.498
2 Campbell Stasinowsky 113 6 2:22.712
2 Hannah Gec 71 7 2:23.048
2 Lilah Viney 99 8 2:23.825
2 Asra Baro 116 9 2:24.398
2 Cameron Christian 145 10 2:24.597
2 Maggie Halpin 124 11 2:28.385
2 Payton Welsh 134 12 2:29.986
2 Hajra Ali 189 13 2:41.522
         
3 Jett Hill 101 1 2:10.493
3 Isaac Faure 0 2 2:13.447
3 Lachlan Baxter 41 3 2:13.541
3 Willow Gross 73 4 2:17.895
3 Paige Tuddenham 66 5 2:19.260
3 Kiran Sonti 124 6 2:21.442
3 Josephine Ho 113 7 2:26.218
3 Claire Hutchinson 135 8 2:26.840
3 Aidan Bourke 116 9 2:29.547
3 Oscar Collins 107 10 2:30.042
3 Jack Azzopardi 147 11 2:30.678
3 Summer Fleisner 155 12 2:31.700
3 Indiana O’Brien 82 9999 0
         
4 Manaia Bremner 45 1 2:13.976
4 Brodie Welsh 67 2 2:15.547
4 Portia Miller 83 3 2:16.055
4 Ethan Cash 2 4 2:20.984
4 Patrick Lonergan 114 5 2:21.211
4 Max Collins 74 6 2:23.121
4 Addison Frenken 105 7 2:23.722
4 Ava McEvoy 119 8 2:24.079
4 Cassian Logan 125 9 2:25.438
4 Alaska Bremner 137 10 2:26.433
4 Ned Mayhew-Sharp 163 11 2:37.996
4 Daniel Roberts 108 9999 0
4 Lucas Withers 150 9999 0
         
5 Finn Irwin 120 1 2:5.437
5 Declan Maling 18 2 2:8.255
5 Tristan Farrugia 75 3 2:14.549
5 Beau Morrison 51 4 2:14.890
5 Matilda Frazer 68 5 2:15.472
5 Sienna Fleisner 88 6 2:18.813
5 Noah Macreadie 106 7 2:23.359
5 Riley Yorke 109 8 2:26.137
5 Holly Yorke 126 9 2:31.597
5 Stella Irwin 137 10 2:31.794
5 Mason Wapshott 151 11 2:41.066
5 Keeya Williams 168 12 2:43.161
5 Nancy Halpin 115 9999 0
         
6 Eddy Franzke 24 1 2:11.596
6 Brady Cake 56 2 2:13.122
6 Harry Wark 128 3 2:19.436
6 Oskar Jacobson 88 4 2:20.008
6 Austin Baxter 68 5 2:21.256
6 Chase Kirby 152 6 2:25.700
6 Peppa Keith 110 7 2:25.912
6 Kieran Haynes-Ford 80 8 2:26.343
6 Caitlin Muggeridge 116 9 2:26.607
6 Romeo Miller 107 10 2:29.225
6 Chloe Burrows 142 11 2:39.298
6 Melody Maling 175 12 2:43.691
6 Billie Greyling 120 9999 0
         
7 Nate Pokorzynski 107 1 2:9.125
7 Jakai Wescombe 33 2 2:15.311
7 Archer Spackman 81 3 2:18.421
7 Isla Jennings 91 4 2:21.666
7 Andre Faure 58 5 2:22.467
7 Ruby Withers 132 6 2:26.667
7 Samuel Field 111 7 2:28.163
7 Alicia Gec 70 8 2:28.239
7 Trey Kirby 143 9 2:33.185
7 Charlotte Lorinc 153 10 2:34.679
7 Ava Jacobson 179 11 2:37.153
7 Paddy Rainey 122 9999 0
7 Poppy Robinson 116 9999 0